Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Al Haramain
from £54.72to £76.004 offersManufacturer: Al Haramain
• Unisex perfume
• Top note: bergamot, green notes
• Heart note: melon, pineapple, amber, cedarwood
• Base note: resin, myrrh, musk, woody notes, vanilla
• Content: 60 ml, 10% to 20% perfume oil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al Haramain - Amber Oud Private Edition EDP 60ml OPC-PDY6GHN-NEW
AlHaramain-AmberOudPrivateEditionEDP60mlStandardpackage.Unisex.
prodImage
£54.72
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud Private Edition EDP - 60 ml shopify_IT_9787678523672_50382234976536
Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition EDP, in the 60 ml package, represents a refined combination of oriental tradition and contemporary elegance. This unisex fragrance stands out for its intense amber bouquet, embellished with notes of fine oud, which give depth and persistent warmth. Designed for those who want to emerge with class, this eau de parfum offers an enveloping and sophisticated trail, ideal for both formal occasions and special moments. Its long hold guarantees a long-lasting presence without being invasive, making it perfect for daily use. With Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition, every day is transformed into a unique olfactory experience, enhancing the personality with a touch of exclusivity.
in stock
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition EDP U 60 ml shopify_IT_9362928009540_48694191653188
Every new day brings the opportunity to face new challenges. The unisex eau de parfum Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition will refresh your mind and allow you to boldly follow your instincts. Face the adventures of each new day head-on.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition Eau de Parfum Unisex 60 ml a8bf52d2-da3a-43bd-9a4c-388d9fe99180
Every new day brings with it the opportunity to face new challenges. The unisex eau de parfum Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition will refresh your mind and allow you to boldly follow your instincts. Face the adventure of each new day head on.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Unisex perfume
Top note: bergamot, green notes
Heart note: melon, pineapple, amber, cedarwood
Base note: resin, myrrh, musk, woody notes, vanilla
Content: 60 ml, 10% to 20% perfume oil

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Private Edition Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£54.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel