Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Al Haramain
- Fragrance notes: bergamot, green notes, pineapple, amber, melon, woody notes, musk, vanilla
- Unisex fragrance
- Content: 75 ml
Price History
1M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10589807968597_52787063718229
Discover luxury and sophistication with Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition. This unisex Eau De Parfum, launched in 2018, offers a balanced and elegant fragrance for individuals who embody class and refined taste. Top Notes: Bright bergamot orange and fresh green notes create a cheerful opening. Heart Notes: A fruity blend of juicy melon, tart pineapple, and sweet gourmand notes offers a vibrant and luscious core. Base Notes: The warm, sensual richness of amber provides a deep, luxurious finish. Perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions, leaving a lasting impression of elegance. Designed for those who appreciate a refreshing scent with depth and sophistication. This premium Eau De Parfum is celebrated for its longevity and perfectly balanced fragrance notes, making it a favorite among discerning fragrance enthusiasts. Size: 2 Oz, 3.4 Oz, 4 Oz, 6.7 Oz

£46.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition for Unisex - Arabian Perfume for Women and Men - Long Lasting Fragrance - Amber Cologne - Arabic Perfume - Eau OPC-PGMDP9F-NEW
Launched by the design house of Al haramain. This Amber Vanilla fragrance has a blend of Bergamot Green Sweet Notes Melon Pineapple Amber Musk...

£51.37
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition EDP U 75 ml shopify_IT_9979805335832_51270351487256
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition EDP 75 ml is a una refined and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those seeking an intense and long-lasting perfume. Characterized by a perfect balance between warm amber notes and precious oud, this eau de parfum expresses elegance and sophistication. Its rich and persistent composition offers a una sophisticated trail that leaves an unforgettable impression, making it perfect for both special occasions and everyday use. A contemporary classic with an oriental charm without tempo.
in stock

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition EDP U 75 ml ffbc73b9-baeb-42da-bff5-cabd51e659fa
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition EDP 75 ml is a refined and enveloping fragrance, ideal for chi looking for an intense and long-lasting perfume. Characterized by a perfect balance between warm amber notes and precious oud, this eau de parfum expresses elegance and sophistication. Its rich and persistent composition offers a sophisticated trail that leaves an unforgettable impression, making it perfect for both special occasions and everyday use. A contemporary classic with timeless oriental charm.

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: bergamot, green notes, pineapple, amber, melon, woody notes, musk, vanilla |
| Unisex fragrance |
| Content: 75 ml |
Price History
1M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Gold Edition Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price