Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Gift Set

Manufacturer: Al Haramain
from £71.09to £91.003 offersManufacturer: Al Haramain
• Contents: EDP 75 ml, EDP 30 ml, Deodorant Spray 200 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Amber, Oud
• Unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Gift Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition 3 Pc Gift Set for Unisex - Luxury Cologne & Perfume for Men & Women - 2.5oz EDP Spray 1oz EDP Spray 6.6oz Body Sp OPC-PGMDPC9-NEW
...
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition - Edp 75 ml + Edp 30 ml + Deodorant Spray 200 ml shopify_IT_10073536790808_51648590086424
The Set Includes: Al Haramain Amber Oud Blue Edition - Eau de Parfum, 75 ml + Al Haramain Amber Oud Blue Edition - Eau de Parfum, 30 ml + Al Haramain Amber Oud Blue Edition - Deodorant, 200 ml.| The Amber Oud Blue Edition Eau de Parfum by Al Haramain transports you to a world where the sharp and the soft harmonize, offering a sensation of freshness and warmth. This dynamic and balanced fragrance combines elements of nature and captivates with its bold character. With an aura of charm and luxury, it is perfect for confident men and women who know exactly what they want to achieve.| The composition opens with notes of grapefruit and lemon, creating a sparkling freshness. Peppermint adds a fresh and slightly spicy tone, balanced by the spiciness of pink pepper. At the heart of the fragrance, the warmth of ginger reveals itself in contrast to the herbaceous vetiver. Jasmine delicately intertwines in the composition, highlighting its elegance and refinement.| In the base notes, cedar, sandalwood, incense, and patchouli intertwine in a deep woody dance, creating a profound woody trail.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition - EDP 75 ml + EDP 30 ml + deodorant spray 200 ml b67563e5-c05d-481c-a4fb-bc7b204f2df0
The Set Includes: Al Haramain Amber Oud Blue Edition - Eau de Parfum, 75 ml + Al Haramain Amber Oud Blue Edition - Eau de Parfum, 30 ml + Al Haramain Amber Oud Blue Edition - Deodorant, 200 ml.| The Amber Oud Blue Edition Eau de Parfum by Al Haramain transports you to a world where the sharp and the soft harmonize, offering a sensation of freshness and warmth. This dynamic and balanced fragrance combines elements of nature and fascinates with its bold character. With an aura of charm and luxury, perfect for confident men and women who know exactly what they want to achieve.| The composition opens with notes of grapefruit and lemon, creating a sparkling freshness. Peppermint adds a fresh and slightly spicy tone, balanced by the spiciness of pink pepper. At the heart of the fragrance, the warmth of ginger reveals itself in contrast to the grassy vetiver. Jasmine delicately intertwines in the composition, highlighting its elegance and refinement.| In the final notes, cedar, sandalwood, incense, and patchouli intertwine in an elegant dance, creating a deep woody trail.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents: EDP 75 ml, EDP 30 ml, Deodorant Spray 200 ml
Fragrance Notes: Amber, Oud
Unisex

Price History

1M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Gift Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel