Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Manufacturer: Al Haramain
- Contents: 200 ml
- Fragrance notes: Citrus, Vetiver, Ginger, Jasmine, Sandalwood, Patchouli, Incense, Cedarwood
- Content: 200 ml
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition (U) EDP 200ml OPC-PB9NC5T-NEW
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Cologne by Al Haramain, Al haramain amber oud bleu edition cologne has an energetic, uplifting open that...

£68.98
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Eau De Parfum Spray for Men 3.4oz/100ml shopify_GB_10451116032341_52631298736469
Experience sophistication with Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Eau De Parfum for men, perfect for the modern gentleman. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum (EDP) Gender: Men Top Notes: Lemon, Peppermint, Pink Peppercorns, Grapefruit Heart and Base Notes: Spicy Woods, Earthy Accords Character: Energetic, Spicy, Woody Long-Lasting: High-quality Eau De Parfum ensures enduring presence This fragrance begins with a vibrant burst of lemon and peppermint, offering immediate freshness. The lively aroma is enhanced by warm pink peppercorns and bitter grapefruit, creating an energetic introduction. As it evolves, the scent settles into a complex heart of spicy wood and rich earthy tones, providing grounding warmth. This versatility makes it suitable for both professional and elegant evening settings. Whether you seek a signature scent for daily wear or a bold addition to your collection, this fragrance delivers a compelling blend of citrus brightness and woody sophistication. Its balanced composition is ideal for the man who values freshness and lasting elegance. Size: 2.03 Oz, 6.7 Oz

£69.00
Shipping: Free
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition 200ml Eau de Parfum
LTC Al Haramain Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition 200ml Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£72.25
£77.20
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition 200ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0acc-8393-7b39-86a6-5da3e9ccfafc
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition 200ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery

£100.60
£103.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Al haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition - EDP - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_9690500399384_49897749086488
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition is a refined and enveloping Eau de Parfum fragrance, designed for those who want a long-lasting and sophisticated perfume. With a generous volume of 200 ml, this aroma combines warm notes of amber with nuances of fine oud, creating a perfect balance between elegance and intensity. Ideal for both everyday use and special occasions, it offers a persistent trail that captures attention without being intrusive. The high quality composition guarantees a rich and complex fragrance, enhancing the personality of the wearer. Perfect for those looking for a distinctive perfume, with a strong but never excessive presence, Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition represents an investment in style and refinement.
in stock

£105.00
Shipping: Free
Al haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition - EDP - Volume: 200 ml shopify_IT_8578675278148_46846992056644
The unisex perfume kit Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition is a modo sure to make your loved ones happy. Contains a unique scent that will be very popular and will amaze with its bellissima The package it's hidden in. Give this luxury kit as a gift and discover what it feels like to make those around you happy.

£106.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Eau de Parfum Unisex 200 ml aa19cf62-3851-45e8-8c35-67b298420b78
The unisex perfume kit Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition is a sure way to make your loved ones happy. It contains a unique scent that will please and amaze with the beautiful packaging it hides in. Give this luxury kit as a gift and discover how it feels to make the people around you happy.

£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Citrus, Vetiver, Ginger, Jasmine, Sandalwood, Patchouli, Incense, Cedarwood |
| Content: 200 ml |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Oud Bleu Edition Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price