Al Haramain Amber Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Al Haramain
- Contents: 100 ml
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: Top notes amber, musk, oud; heart notes rose, raspberry, saffron, birch; base notes benzoin resin, geranium, amber
- Unisex fragrance
- High perfume oil concentration of 10% to 20%
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Al Haramain
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Al Haramain Amber Musk Eau de Parfum 100ml | Luxury Arabian Unisex Perfume | Long-Lasting Amber, Musk & Oud Fragrance with Fruity Notes | Premium Oriental Perfume Spray for Women & Men | Elegant Gift B09QQMM4KH
LONG-LASTING EAU DE PARFUM PERFORMANCE – Crafted with a Premium-quality Eau de Parfum concentration, this fragrance offers impressive longevity and smooth projection. The well-balanced formula allows the scent to evolve throughout the day, keeping you feeling fresh, confident, and refined from morning to evening. VERSATILE UNISEX FRAGRANCE – Designed to suit both women and men, this elegant scent profile blends freshness, warmth, and subtle sweetness, making it ideal for everyday wear, office environments, evening outings, travel, and special occasions. PREMIUM ARABIAN PERFUME HERITAGE – Created by Al Haramain, a renowned perfume house celebrated for its rich Middle Eastern fragrance traditions. Each scent reflects the brand’s commitment to quality, luxury ingredients, and sophisticated craftsmanship. ELEGANT & LUXURIOUS BOTTLE DESIGN – Presented in a striking blue gradient glass bottle finished with a refined gold cap, this perfume combines visual elegance with premium craftsmanship, making it a standout addition to any fragrance collection. PERFECT LUXURY GIFT CHOICE – Ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, weddings, festive celebrations, or personal indulgence. This premium fragrance makes a thoughtful and elegant gift for anyone who appreciates luxurious perfumes and timeless Arabian scent traditions.

£41.92
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Musk Unisex Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10449892082005_52626787926357
Al Haramain Amber Musk is a captivating unisex fragrance that combines warmth and freshness, perfect for both men and women. Size: 3.3 oz Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex fragrance suitable for any occasion Notes of amber and musk create a rich, inviting scent Long-lasting formula ensures all-day wear Elegant packaging makes it a great gift option Ideal for casual and formal settings Combines modern and traditional fragrance elements This exquisite perfume from Al Haramain is designed for those who appreciate a unique blend of warmth and freshness. The combination of amber and musk creates a harmonious scent profile that is both alluring and sophisticated. Whether you're heading to a special event or enjoying a casual day out, Al Haramain Amber Musk is a versatile choice that enhances your presence.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
AL HARAMAIN AMBER MUSK 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 6291100130634
AL HARAMAIN AMBER MUSK 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.95
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Musk EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9746390024472_50068469940504
Haramain Amber Musk, a sophisticated fragrance that embodies the perfect harmony between nature and elegance. Its exquisite composition begins with a precise and enveloping blend of classic oud, soft white musk and warm amber, creating an opening that captivates the senses. As it evolves, the heart notes, enriched with delicate rose flowers, saffron and a vibrant touch of raspberry, transport you to gardens full of beauty and vitality, allowing you to express your deepest emotions with each note. During the day, the base notes of sweet Amberwood, Geranium and Benzoin add an extra layer of sophistication and sophistication, leaving a memorable scent. Haramain Amber Musk's signature combines freshness and sensuality, which accompanies you by the energy of primavera to the heat of summer, reflecting the beauty and perfection that nature gives us. Haramain Amber Musk is much more than a fragrance; It is a sensorial experience that symbolizes the passion, emotion and elegance in every bottle. Its balanced combination of floral and fruity notes, including raspberry, rose and saffron, intertwine in an aromatic symphony that culminates in the rich depth of Amberwood, geranium and benzoin. A perfect choice for those who want to stand out with a perfume that combines beauty, charm and distinction.
in stock

£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Al Haramain Amber Musk EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9362928304452_48694191980868
A romantic date, una special dinner or una Evening with friends? The unisex eau de parfum Al Haramain Amber Musk is just what you need whenever you want to shine. Discover this fragrance that will beautifully complement your unique charisma.

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Al Haramain Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml acb8e859-03a3-49ec-b30d-e6c67310a93e
A romantic date, a special dinner or an evening with friends? The unisex eau de parfum Al Haramain Amber Musk is what you need whenever you want to shine. Discover this fragrance that will wonderfully complement your unique charisma.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Top notes amber, musk, oud; heart notes rose, raspberry, saffron, birch; base notes benzoin resin, geranium, amber |
| Unisex fragrance |
| High perfume oil concentration of 10% to 20% |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Al Haramain Amber Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price