Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £24.22to £34.997 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Scent: Floral, spicy, musky, woody
• Top notes: Floral, fresh
• Heart notes: Spicy, floral
• Base notes: Musk, rose
• Volume: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ajmal

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum 2724267375005
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_9754316112152_50244656627992
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum for women, 50 ml format, one fragrance elegante and sophisticated that captures the essence of modern femininity. Characterized by a refined balance between floral and spicy notes, this perfume offers long-lasting and an enveloping trail, ideal for any occasion, from everyday life to special events. The olfactory composition designed to enhance the personality, conferring an aura of mystery and irresistible charm. The packaging design reflects the elegance of the brand Ajmal, making the product perfect also as a precious gift. Thanks to its artisanal quality and the harmony of the ingredients, Ajmal Wisal represents a precious choice for those looking for a unique fragrance, capable of leaving an unforgettable impression.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Wisal Wisal Perfumed Water Spray 50ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fast UK Dispatch 6293708002092
Wisal Wisal Perfumed Water Spray 50ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fast UK Dispatch, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
WISAL by Ajmal Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex Premium Original perfume 2724267375005
WISAL by Ajmal Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Unisex Premium Original perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Wisal - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED 2724267375005
Ajmal Wisal - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum for Women – 50 ml | Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Wood... 2724267375005
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum for Women – 50 ml | Long-Lasting Fruity Floral Wood..., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Wisal Eau De Parfum 50ml By Ajmal For Women 2724267375005
Wisal Eau De Parfum 50ml By Ajmal For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Floral, spicy, musky, woody
Top notes: Floral, fresh
Heart notes: Spicy, floral
Base notes: Musk, rose
Volume: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Wisal Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
alluringproducts_0
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
edistltd
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel