Ajmal Violet Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £51.15to £92.005 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Violet, Rose, Ylang-Ylang, Musk, Amber
• Gender: Unisex
• Launched: 2015
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ajmal Violet Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Violet Musc Eau De Parfum FX542003
Ajmal Violet Musc Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Violet Musc Eau De Parfum 3.4oz/100ml New In Box OPC-PX6TTG-NEW
Freshen up your ensemble with the poignant scents of freshwildflowers and crisp muskiness in Ajmal Violet Musc. You arerunning a high risk of losing...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Violet Musc Eau de Parfum 100 ml | Unisex Oriental-Floral Fragrance with Violet, Musk & Amber | Middle-East Luxury Perfume VIOLET_MUSC_EDP_100ML
Elegant Violet & Musk Blend – Opens with lily of the valley, ylang-ylang and rose, leading into a heart of violet and settling into an amber-musk base. Unisex Appeal – Crafted to be worn by both men and women, with a warm, powdery floral-musky character. Luxury Craftsmanship – From the heritage house Ajmal, known for blending Middle Eastern olfactory traditions with global fragrance trends. Versatile for Day or Evening – The subtle violet-musky core transitions beautifully between casual daytime use and more refined evening settings. Generous Size & Great Value – 100 ml bottle provides excellent wear time and gifting potential.
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Violet Musc - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690493059352_49897731981592
Ajmal Violet Musc a refined 100 ml Eau de Parfum that combines elegance and originality in a single fragrance. Signed Ajmal, this composition stands out for a sophisticated bouquet that blends floral and musky notes, creating a harmonious and enveloping balance. Ideal for those who want a persistent and seductive scent, it offers a sensation of freshness and warmth that lasts throughout the day. Its high quality formula guarantees a balanced diffusion, perfect to accompany every moment with grace and character. Ajmal Violet Musc represents the perfect choice for those looking for an exclusive essence, capable of enhancing the personality with a touch of modern and timeless femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Violet Musc Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml 67074b0c-6431-46eb-8086-913f651a5656
Let yourself be fascinated and transported by the notes enclosed in a delightful white bottle, which exudes a harmony made of seductive musk and velvety violet. The unisex eau de Parfum Ajmal Violet Musc is especially designed for idealistic women and men and for their dreamy eyes that make you want to follow them and share their projects and ideals. Their charisma is perfectly enhanced by this intense fragrance.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Notes: Violet, Rose, Ylang-Ylang, Musk, Amber
Gender: Unisex
Launched: 2015

Price History

1M
Ajmal Violet Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Perfumes UK
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel