Ajmal Rose Wood Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: oriental, floral, woody
• Concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
• Top notes: pepper, spices; Heart: roses, flowers; Base: cedar oud, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Rose Wood Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Rose Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 6293708007776
Ajmal Rose Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Rose Wood - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Ajmal Rose Wood Eau de Parfum, in the 100 ml format, embodies elegance and refinement in a unique signature fragrance Ajmal. This enveloping perfume opens with fresh and floral notes, which leave room for a woody and enveloping heart, enhancing the depth of rosewood. Its sophisticated composition captures the essence of nature, offering long-lasting persistence and excellent projection. Perfect for those who want a distinctive and versatile perfume, suitable for both day and evening. Ajmal Rose Wood ideal for enhancing personality with a touch of class, guaranteeing a refined and unforgettable sensorial experience. A must-have for lovers of oriental-woody fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Rose Wood 100ml Unisex — Eau de Parfum 2f0b2507-657a-4f5d-bb20-7a6e06eb4584
Ajmal Rose Wood — Eau de Parfum Unisex Rosy wood that brings together floral softness and woody structure. Elegant balance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, citrus notes, spices Heart notes: rose, geranium, floral notes Base notes: cedarwood, sandalwood, patchouli, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Chi appreciates refined fragrances that play between sweetness and rightful robustness.
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Rose Wood by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz OPC-PWJFW6-NEW
Like a forbidden flower in a deep wood, Ajmal Rose Wood is fullof mystique and breathtaking sensuality. Crisp top notes of pepperand spice strike...
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: oriental, floral, woody
Concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
Top notes: pepper, spices; Heart: roses, flowers; Base: cedar oud, musk

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Rose Wood Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel