Ajmal Qasida Dahabia Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Oriental floral composition
• Long-lasting fragrance
• Ideal for evening occasions and special moments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Qasida Dahabia Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AJMAL QASIDA DAHABIA EAU DE PARFUM 60 ML FOR UNISEX MUSKY, LEATHERY LONG LASTING PERFUME - MADE IN DUBAI QASIDADAHABIA_EDP_60ML
AJMAL BEST LONG LASTING PERFUME
prodImage
£47.87
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Qasida Dahabia - EDP - Volume: 60 ml
Ajmal Qasida Dahabia EDP a refined and enveloping fragrance, designed for those looking for a unique and long-lasting perfume. With a volume of 60 ml, it offers a perfect balance between intensity and lightness, ideal for wearing both during the day and on special evenings. The olfactory notes are distinguished by a harmonious blend of oriental and spicy accords, capable of enhancing the personality with elegance and charm. This eau de parfum, signed Ajmal, synonymous with artisanal quality and prolonged durability on the skin, ensuring a distinctive and sophisticated presence. Perfect for those who want a perfume that conquers the senses and leaves an indelible mark on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Qasida Dahabia Unisex 60 ml — Eau de Parfum 08614967-72d3-4295-b04e-278357718a50
Ajmal Qasida Dahabia — Eau de Parfum Unisex Golden dahabia amber, noble qasida. Pure oriental richness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: saffron, bergamot, spicy notes Heart notes: rose, oud, jasmine, amber Base notes: oud, musk, sandalwood, vanilla, patchouli Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi seeking a luxurious oriental amber.
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
AJMAL QASIDA DAHABIA EAU DE PARFUM 60 ML FOR UNISEX MUSKY, LEATHERY LONG LASTING PERFUME - MADE IN DUBAI OPC-PTF2M55-NEW
Features AJMAL BEST LONG LASTING PERFUME Product DescriptionProduct description Enter the poetic world of mystery and luxury with Qasida Dahabia,
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oriental floral composition
Long-lasting fragrance
Ideal for evening occasions and special moments

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Qasida Dahabia Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ajmal Perfumes UK
prodImage
£47.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel