Ajmal Oak Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £76.45to £88.003 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Content: 100 ml
• Scent Profile: Unisex
• Perfume Oil Concentration: 10% to 20%
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ajmal Oak Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Oakwood Eau de Parfum 100 ml | Perfume for Men & Women | Long Lasting Woody Amber Fragrance Made in Dubai | Warm Sandalwood & Spicy Notes | Luxury Everyday Scent ZNZ_168727
Deep Woody Sophistication: Ajmal Oakwood Eau de Parfum celebrates the richness of fine woods blended with amber, spice, and smooth resins for a refined oriental aroma. This oriental woody fragrance has a blend of apple, white pepper, lavender, cardamom, orris, cedarwood, amber wood, aFor Men & Women: Perfectly balanced for both men and women, Oakwood combines strength and warmth — ideal for those who appreciate timeless woody fragrances.nd patchouli Long Lasting & Intense: Infused with premium perfume oils that ensure exceptional longevity and elegant projection throughout the day. Crafted in Dubai by Ajmal: From the house of Ajmal Perfumes — experts in merging Arabic heritage with contemporary scent artistry for over 70 years. Elegant Gift Option: Presented in a stylish 100 ml EDP bottle, Ajmal Oakwood makes an excellent fragrance gift for any occasion or season.
prodImage
£76.45
£90.44
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Ajmal Oak Wood EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_10028876464408_51533947732248
Discover Oak Wood by Ajmal, a precious 100 ml Eau de Parfum that combines elegance and authenticity. The fragrance opens with refined woody notes, enriched by warm and sophisticated accents, perfect for those seeking a distinctive and enveloping style. The long-lasting persistence ensures an intense and enduring olfactory experience, ideal for any occasion. Oak Wood enhances the male personality with a harmonious balance of strength and refinement, representing a must-have for lovers of superior quality fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Oak Wood EDP U 100 ml d509f721-a9ee-48ce-9bf1-5896d1842be0
Discover Oak Wood by Ajmal, a precious 100 ml Eau de Parfum that combines elegance and authenticity. The fragrance opens with refined woody notes, enriched with warm and sophisticated accents, perfect for chi seeking a distinctive and enveloping style. The long-lasting persistence ensures an intense and enduring olfactory experience, ideal for any occasion. Oak Wood enhances the masculine personality with a harmonious balance between strength and refinement, representing a must-have for lovers of high-quality fragrances.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Scent Profile: Unisex
Perfume Oil Concentration: 10% to 20%

Price History

1M
Ajmal Oak Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel