Ajmal Majestic Mélange Eau De Parfum 100 ml

• Fragrance notes: bergamot, blackcurrant, dates, water lotus, violet, ylang-ylang, oud, vanilla
• Long-lasting scent experience
• Concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
• Volume: 100 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Perfume Ajmal Majestic Melange Eau de Parfum Unisex Spray Fragrance Scent 100ml OPC-PGVFXQK-NEW
Ajmal Gold Majestic Melange Eau de Perfume 100ml Spray takes you on an irresistible aromatic journey, blending luxurious floral, fruity, musky, and...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Majestic Mélange - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Ajmal Majestic Mà©lange Eau de Parfum 100 ml represents elegance and refinement in a unique fragrance. Created by the renowned brand Ajmal, this perfume combines oriental and spicy notes, offering an intense and enveloping olfactory experience. Its sophisticated composition enhances the personality, making it ideal for those who want to stand out with class during every occasion. The long hold guarantees freshness and persistence for many hours, while the design elegante of the bottle reflects the premium quality of the product. Perfect for those looking for an essence that combines tradition and modernity, Ajmal Majestic Mà©lange enhances male charisma with style and character, transforming every moment into a memorable experience.
in stock
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Majestic Melange 100ml Unisex — Eau de Parfum a8d2046f-a1a3-490a-b39e-d69410c1c067
Ajmal Majestic Melange — Eau de Parfum Unisex Noble fruit in a complex aromatic dialogue. A refined and unexpected fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, spicy notes Heart notes: rose, jasmine, white flowers Base notes: oud, amber, musk, sandalwood Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for Ideal for chi who loves fruity fragrances with a sophisticated and surprising character.
prodImage
£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: bergamot, blackcurrant, dates, water lotus, violet, ylang-ylang, oud, vanilla
Long-lasting scent experience
Concentration: 10 to 20% perfume oil
Volume: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Majestic Mélange Eau De Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel