Ajmal Hatkora Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £96.00to £151.004 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Unisex fragrance from 2014
• Fragrance notes: top notes lemon, peach; heart notes lavender, rose, ginger, saffron; base notes sandalwood, oud, musk, amber
• Use of rare Hatkora citrus fruit
• Oriental-spicy composition with a woody base
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Hatkora Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Hatkora Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml Niche Fragrance FX543192
Ajmal Hatkora Wood Eau de Parfum 100ml Niche Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Unisex Eau De Parfum Spray Hatkora Wood, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10449345642837_52625498767701
Hatkora Wood by Ajmal is an enchanting unisex fragrance that captivates the senses. Year Introduced: 2014 Size: 3.4 oz Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Top Notes: Zesty and sweet lemon, peach, and hatkora lemon Middle Notes: Floral and herbal elements including saffron, ginger, lavender, and rose Versatile Use: Ideal for both men and women Long-lasting: Enjoy the lingering scent throughout the day Craftsmanship: Created by Ajmal, a trusted perfume house from the UAE Perfect for: Daily wear or special occasions Experience the unique blend of fresh and floral notes that make Hatkora Wood a standout choice in fragrance. Ideal for those seeking a captivating scent that combines vibrant citrus with rich floral undertones.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Hatkora Wood - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690492829976_49897731555608
Ajmal Hatkora Wood a 100ml Eau de Parfum fragrance that embodies a perfect balance between elegance and adventure. Characterized by intense woody notes, enriched by citrus nuances of hatkora, this fragrance combines freshness and warmth in a harmonious way. Ideal for those who want a distinctive and sophisticated perfume, Ajmal Hatkora Wood offers long-lasting hold and an enveloping trail that leaves a memorable impression. The refined olfactory rendering makes it suitable for special moments as well as everyday life, enhancing the personality of the wearer. With the artisanal quality of the brand Ajmal, This fragrance represents an exclusive choice for those who appreciate unique perfumes with a strong character.
in stock
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Hatkora Wood Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml ef8ca1fc-4f74-475f-892f-54399386f833
The long-lasting formula ensures you stay refreshed, while the aromatic blend inspires confidence and leaves a memorable trail. Whether you're treating yourself or looking for the perfect gift, Ajmal Hatkora Wood Eau de Parfum embodies elegance and charm, making it an essential addition to your fragrance collection. Embrace a scent that reflects your unique spirit—experience the essence of Hatkora Wood today.
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex fragrance from 2014
Fragrance notes: top notes lemon, peach; heart notes lavender, rose, ginger, saffron; base notes sandalwood, oud, musk, amber
Use of rare Hatkora citrus fruit
Oriental-spicy composition with a woody base
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Hatkora Wood Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel