Ajmal Evoke Her Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Scent: Floral, woody
• Top notes: Pink pepper, bergamot
• Heart notes: Rose, iris, jasmine
• Base notes: Patchouli, moss, vanilla
• Volume: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Evoke Her Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Evoke woman - EDP - Volume: 75 ml
Ajmal Summon woman a elegante 75 ml Eau de Parfum perfume, perfect for modern and sophisticated women. This fragrance combines floral and woody notes, creating a refined balance that envelops the skin with delicacy and long-lasting. Ideal for everyday use or special occasions, Evoke enhances femininity thanks to a harmonious and distinctive bouquet. Its high-quality composition guarantees an intense sensorial experience, leaving a fascinating and seductive trail. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the very essence of the perfume, making it a stylish accessory to always carry with you©. Ajmal Evoke gives security and charm, enriching every moment with a touch of class and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Ajmal Evoke Eau De Parfum For Women 75 ML | Long Lasting Vanilla Peppery Powdery Fragrance - Made In Dubai EVOKE-HER_EDP_75ML
VANILLA PEPPERY POWDERY ELEGANCE – Opens with fresh bergamot and pink pepper, evolves into floral rose and jasmine, and settles into a warm vanilla, moss, and patchouli base for a soft powdery feminine trail. LONG LASTING SIGNATURE SCENT – Premium Eau de Parfum concentration delivers lasting performance with a sophisticated powdery-woody finish that lingers beautifully throughout the day. FEMININE, MODERN & SOPHISTICATED – A graceful balance of spicy freshness, floral heart, and creamy vanilla warmth makes it perfect for confident, elegant women. PERFECT FOR EVERY OCCASION – Ideal daily wear perfume for office, casual outings, date nights, and special occasions, leaving a memorable impression wherever you go. CRAFTED IN DUBAI – HERITAGE OF PERFUMERY – Created by Ajmal, a fragrance house with over 70 years of expertise, blending modern elegance with oriental artistry
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Evoke For Her Eau De Parfum 75ml – Peppery Floral Perfume for Women EGOHR858
Ajmal Evoke For Her Eau De Parfum 75ml – Peppery Floral Perfume for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Floral, woody
Top notes: Pink pepper, bergamot
Heart notes: Rose, iris, jasmine
Base notes: Patchouli, moss, vanilla
Volume: 75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Evoke Her Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Perfumes UK
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
followbeauty
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel