Ajmal Evoke Gold Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Aromatic, fresh, clean
• Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
• Skin type: Suitable for all skin types
• Content: 90 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Evoke Gold Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evoke Gold by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz OPC-PWJH6Y-NEW
Evoke Gold by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
prodImage
£27.00
£29.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition For Men Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray for Him 6293708011261
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition For Men Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Mens Evoke Gold Edition For Men Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray for Him - One Size 019d2a0c-5c9e-7ed1-8452-589e0e8cf246
Evoke Gold Edition For Men by Ajmal is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. Launched in 2018, this fragrance is ideal for year-round wear and especially well-suited for day wear. It offers a modern and elegant fusion of crisp spices, aromatic florals, and warm woods, creating a refined and confident scent. The fragrance opens with a fresh and vibrant blend of neroli and pepper, offering a sharp and energizing start that commands attention. At its heart, orris root brings a smooth, powdery sophistication, balanced by the warmth of amber and the green freshness of geranium. The base reveals a polished combination of cedar and patchouli, providing a grounded and masculine finish with a clean, lasting trail. Ideal for those who appreciate aromatic and woody scents with a contemporary edge, Evoke Gold Edition For Men is a bold yet polished fragrance housed in a classic sleek gold bottle that mirrors its radiant and confident character. Top Notes: Neroli, Pepper. Middle Notes: Orris Root, Amber, Geranium. Base Notes: Cedar, Patchouli. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.69
£31.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition Men's Eau de Parfum 90ml 0858202
Bring a radiant touch to every day with the Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition Men's Eau de Parfum 90ml. Its woody aromatic fragrance perfectly blends crisp spices, aromatic florals and warm woods for a modern, confident scent experience. Evoke Gold Edition For Men opens with an energising burst of neroli and pepper, settles into a sophisticated heart of orris root, amber and geranium, and finishes with the masculine depth of cedar and patchouli for a clean, lasting trail. Housed in a sleek gold bottle, it’s designed for those who appreciate a bold yet polished signature and want a fragrance that’s ideal for day wear all year round. Fragrance Notes: Top Notes: Neroli, Pepper. Middle Notes: Orris Root, Amber, Geranium. Base Notes: Cedar, Patchouli. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition Man 90 ml — Eau de Parfum
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition for Men — Eau de Parfum A woody fragrance for men, gold edition, elegant and sophisticated with character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, apple, spicy notes Heart notes: lavender, geranium, cinnamon Base notes: amber, woods, vanilla, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man who loves elegant woody fragrances, a refined gold edition with a marked character.
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Evoke Gold Him - Edp - Volume: 90 ml
No matter how ambitious your goals are, none of them will be unattainable. The men's eau de parfum Ajmal Evoke Him Gold Edition contains within it a great dose of determination. Just a few gocce on your skin are enough to give you the courage to take another step towards your dreams.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Aromatic, fresh, clean
Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Skin type: Suitable for all skin types
Content: 90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Evoke Gold Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £2.95
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel