Ajmal Evoke Gold Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Ajmal
- Women's perfume
- Content: 75 ml
- Fragrance notes: Top notes: pink pepper, blackcurrant, apple; Heart notes: peony, lily of the valley; Base notes: vanilla, musk, tonka bean
- Year of release: 2018
Manufacturer:
Ajmal
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women ORO-10051991-SG
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.59
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women 10051991-SG
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition Eau De Parfum 75ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.59
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Evoke Gold for women - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9690492731672_49897731457304
Evoca Golden is a fruity and spicy fragrance that combines notes of raspberry, blackcurrant and bergamot. The composition is enriched by the clarity of star anise and the seductive floral alchemy of Ylang-Ylang and tuberose. Its longevity is guaranteed by a solid base that integrates vanilla, musk, amber and sandalwood.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Evoke Gold Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz (75 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449260577109_52625288331605
Released by Ajmal in 2018, Evoke Gold is a captivating fragrance for adventurous women. Top Notes: A sweet and spicy combination of black currant, pink pepper, and apple that entices the senses. Heart Notes: Delicate floral notes of lily of the valley and peony create a soft and feminine essence. Base Notes: Warm and rich musk, tonka bean, and vanilla provide a sweet, inviting finish. Size: 2.5 oz spray, perfect for daily wear or special occasions. Versatile Use: Ideal for both daytime and evening wear, suitable for all seasons. Experience the perfect blend of strength and softness with Ajmal Evoke Gold, designed for the modern woman who embraces life with confidence.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition 75ml EDP Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Spray New 6293708011278
Ajmal Evoke Gold Edition 75ml EDP Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Women's perfume |
| Content: 75 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Top notes: pink pepper, blackcurrant, apple; Heart notes: peony, lily of the valley; Base notes: vanilla, musk, tonka bean |
| Year of release: 2018 |
Price History
1M
Ajmal Evoke Gold Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price