Ajmal Chapter 5 Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £51.06to £58.003 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Volume: 50 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Top notes of dry wood, ink; heart notes of incense, birch, sandalwood, agarwood; base notes of cedarwood, moss, vanilla
• Unisex fragrance
• Evolves with every wear, revealing new facets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ajmal Chapter 5 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Chapter V Eau de Parfum 50 ml for Men | Long-Lasting Woody Amber Fragrance | Elegant Masculine Perfume Crafted in Dubai Chapter-V_EDP_50ML
Confident Masculine Character: Chapter 5 opens with fresh spice and citrus, blending into deep woody amber tones for a bold and modern scent. Refined Dubai Craftsmanship: Created by Ajmal Perfumes, uniting Arabic perfumery heritage with contemporary masculine elegance. Long-Lasting Eau de Parfum: Premium concentration ensures hours of projection and lasting freshness, ideal for office or evening wear. Distinct Woody-Amber Trail: Notes of amber, musk and precious woods create a warm yet commanding signature fragrance. Perfect Gift for Him: Presented in a sleek bottle that reflects strength and style — a thoughtful gift for men who value quality and class.
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Chapter 5 EDP U 50 ml shopify_IT_9979803107608_51270339199256
Chapter 5 is an innovative reinterpretation of the woody fougère fragrance family, dove bold contrasts blend perfectly in armonia. The fragrance opens with una metallic and sharp freshness of wood secco and a black ink accord, creating una a captivating first impression and setting the tone for an unexpected journey. Incense, sandalwood, and birch mingle in the heart, adding smoky depth and complexity, enveloping the senses in a rich and mysterious aura. These notes create una an exciting tension between the primal and the refined, making this fragrance both ancient and modern. The base reveals una a fresh and airy quality thanks to cedar and crystalline musk, balanced by the dark and soft warmth of vanilla, which lingers to add a sophisticated finishing touch.
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Chapter 5 - EDP - Volume: 50 ml 22c675a8-171e-4f45-8cdb-32cbc5dc3292
Ideal for the modern individual looking to make a statement, Chapter 5 of Ajmal appeals to those who appreciate luxury and uniqueness in their fragrance choices. Its versatile profile makes it suitable for any season, allowing you to express your personality with every spritz. Elevate your fragrance collection with Ajmal Chapter 5, where each application is a journey of self-discovery and timeless allure. Treat yourself or gift it to someone special – this is more than a fragrance; it's an experience.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Volume: 50 ml
Fragrance Notes: Top notes of dry wood, ink; heart notes of incense, birch, sandalwood, agarwood; base notes of cedarwood, moss, vanilla
Unisex fragrance
Evolves with every wear, revealing new facets

Price History

1M
Ajmal Chapter 5 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ajmal Perfumes UK
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel