Ajmal Chapter 4 Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £51.06to £57.003 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Fragrance notes: pink pepper, incense, black cherry, caramel, davana, leather, cypriol, sandalwood, cedarwood, Peruvian balsam, patchouli
• Unisex fragrance
• Oriental composition with a woody character
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ajmal Chapter 4 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Chapter IV Eau de Parfum for Women – 50 ml | Smoky Woody Long Lasting Perfume | Elegant Warm Arabic Fragrance | Made in Dubai Chapter-IV_EDP_50ML
Smoky Woody Eau de Parfum for Women: A unique warm and smoky fragrance crafted for women who enjoy bold, modern, and sophisticated scents. Signature Smoky Accord: Features smooth woods, incense warmth and subtle sweetness for a refined and distinctive perfume character. Long Lasting Performance: EDP strength ensures excellent longevity, making it ideal for evenings, events, and all-day wear. Bold Yet Feminine: A perfect choice for women who prefer deeper, warm, and confident scents rather than light florals. Luxury of Dubai: A beautifully designed Ajmal perfume inspired by modern Arabic elegance — great for gifting. Crafted by Ajmal, a renowned Middle-Eastern fragrance house known for premium smoky and woody blends.
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Chapter 4 - Edp - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_10073536102680_51648589398296
Ajmal Chapter 4 is a una rich and gourmand-woody fragrance that features notes of leather, sweet cherry, and smoky balsamic accords. It is perfect for those who appreciate expressive, elegant, and slightly mystical compositions with character.| The fragrance opens with the sparkling spice of pink pepper, enveloped in the smoky depth of incense. It follows with una juicy black cherry with a hint of caramel sweetness and a touch of herbal freshness and verde from davana. At the heart of the composition lies a soft leather, reinforced by woody and balsamic notes of sandalwood, cedar, and Peru balsam. The trail of the fragrance concludes with smoky and earthy nuances of patchouli and cypriol, creating a lasting, warm, and seductive impression.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Chapter 4 EDP - 50 ml 9786a46e-1443-48c0-9e62-1570d0d7c567
Ideal for confident people who appreciate quality and craftsmanship, chapter 4 of Ajmal transforms ordinary moments into extraordinary experiences. Elevate your fragrance collection today and indulge in the art of sophistication with Ajmal Chapter 4 EDP.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fragrance notes: pink pepper, incense, black cherry, caramel, davana, leather, cypriol, sandalwood, cedarwood, Peruvian balsam, patchouli
Unisex fragrance
Oriental composition with a woody character
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M
Ajmal Chapter 4 Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ajmal Perfumes UK
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel