Ajmal Aurum Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £39.95to £47.954 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Contents: 75 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral-fruity
• Perfume oil: 10% to 20%
• Top note: Raspberry, Lemon
• Heart note: Gardenia, Orange blossom, Jasmine, fruity notes
• Base note: Vanilla, Musk, Amber, woody accents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Aurum Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ajmal

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Aurum Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her NOTSPECIFIED
Ajmal Aurum Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Aurum Eau de Parfum for women 75 ml shopify_IT_14917473730884_54125894140228
Seduction is a game, and an irresistible perfume is the feminine weapon that will always win. Eau de Parfum Ajmal Aurum will envelop you in una sophisticated sensual fragrance whenever you want to shine.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Aurum - EDP - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_9690492109080_49897730113816
Ajmal Aurum EDP 75 ml a refined and enveloping fragrance that expresses elegance and distinction. Enriched with precious notes, this perfume expertly combines woody and spicy accords, creating a long-lasting and sophisticated olfactory experience. The Eau de Parfum formulation guarantees intense persistence, ideal for those who want to leave an indelible impression throughout the day or on special occasions. The 75 ml bottle, with a design elegante and modern, perfect for everyday use or as an exclusive gift. Ajmal Aurum is aimed at those looking for a unique and refined perfume, capable of enhancing the personality with style and charisma, making every moment more engaging and memorable.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
AJMAL AURUM 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
AJMAL AURUM 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance note: Floral-fruity
Perfume oil: 10% to 20%
Top note: Raspberry, Lemon
Heart note: Gardenia, Orange blossom, Jasmine, fruity notes
Base note: Vanilla, Musk, Amber, woody accents
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Aurum Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
theperfumestop
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel