Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Ajmal
from £19.81to £42.008 offersManufacturer: Ajmal
• Contents: 100 ml
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Note: Woody amber scent with spicy and woody nuances
• Usage: Unisex, suitable for everyday wear and special occasions
• Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil, long-lasting fragrance experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 6293708008193
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau de Parfum
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Unisex Ambre Pimente Eau De Parfum 100ml - One Size 0195c8b1-5d01-7327-835c-acd9d4de9b6a
Ambre Pimente by Ajmal is an Oriental Woody fragrance for women and men, launched in 2012. This captivating scent features a rich blend of spice, warm guaiac wood, and sensual amber, complemented by the depth of cedar and musk for a sophisticated and lasting impression.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.38
£24.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ajmal Ambre Pimente - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690491715864_49897729687832
Ajmal Ambre Pimente EDP, in the 100 ml format, an enveloping and sophisticated fragrance ideal for those who want to stand out with elegance. This eau de parfum combines warm and spicy notes, creating a harmonious balance between amber and pepper that gives a sensation of depth and mystery. Perfect for daily use or for special occasions, its persistence guarantees long-lasting on the skin, keeping its unique character alive throughout the day. The refined design of the packaging reflects the craftsmanship of Ajmal, symbol of quality and prestige. Ambre Pimente is the perfect choice for those who love intense perfumes, capable of enhancing the personality with an unmistakable olfactory signature.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Amber Spice Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10449170170197_52625122066773
Discover the captivating scent of Ajmal Ambre Pimente, a unisex Eau De Parfum spray launched in 2012. This woody, oriental fragrance combines a rich blend of spices and woody notes for a unique aromatic experience. Fragrance Type: Woody, Oriental, Unisex Size: 3.4 oz (100 ml) Key Notes: Spices, Guaiac Wood, Cedar, Musk, Amber Features: Long-lasting scent, perfect for any occasion Benefits: Intoxicating aroma that balances sweetness and depth The intriguing combination of spices and woody notes from guaiac wood and cedar creates an unforgettable scent. Enhancing this blend, musk adds depth while amber introduces a subtle sweetness, making it a balanced and multi-dimensional fragrance. Ideal for both men and women, Ajmal Ambre Pimente is perfect for those seeking a signature scent that stands out. Whether you wear it daily or on special occasions, this fragrance promises to leave a lasting impression. Embrace the allure of Ajmal Ambre Pimente and elevate your fragrance collection today.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau De Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau De Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau De Parfum 100ml For Unisex 10051997-SG
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau De Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau De Parfum 100ml For Unisex ORO-10051997-SG
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau De Parfum 100ml For Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Note: Woody amber scent with spicy and woody nuances
Usage: Unisex, suitable for everyday wear and special occasions
Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil, long-lasting fragrance experience
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Ambre Pimente Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel