Ajmal Amber Wood Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Ajmal
- Contents: 50 ml
- Fragrance notes: aromatic spices, citrus fruits, woody notes, floral notes, amber, musk
- Suitable for men and women
- Content: 50 ml
Price History
1M
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ajmal
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Unisex 6293708016532
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£44.60
Shipping: Free
Ajmal - Amber Wood Noir EDP 50ml OPC-PDXTFFB-NEW
Ajmal-AmberWoodNoirEDP50mlStandardpackage.Formen.

£75.99
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9690492993816_49897731916056
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir - 50 ml Eau de Parfum a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who want a distinctive and long-lasting scent. This creation of Ajmal It is characterized by a refined balance between woody and amber notes, which give a warm and sensual aroma, perfect for special occasions or for everyday use. Its rich and persistent composition ensures a sillage elegante which enhances the personality of the wearer. The exquisite packaging design reflects the luxurious essence of the product, also making it an ideal gift. Amber Wood Noir is the perfect choice for those looking for a unique essence, capable of enhancing charm and confidence with style and refinement.
in stock

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir EDP U 50 ml shopify_IT_9754314965272_50244654039320
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir EDP Men 50 ml a refined and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern man who wishes to leave a distinctive mark. This essence combines warm notes of amber and precious wood, balanced by spicy nuances that give depth and intensity. The olfactory composition guarantees long-lasting on the skin, maintaining an enveloping and seductive presence throughout the day. The bottle elegante and compact, perfect for always carrying with you, ideal for any occasion, from work to evening events. Ajmal Amber Wood Noir, with its timeless elegance, represents the ideal choice for those looking for a unique and intriguing perfume, capable of enhancing personality and self-confidence.
in stock

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir Eau de Parfum Unisex 50 ml bc4d4052-0d22-4155-acc7-2dc70661c852
Encased in an elegant bottle, this perfume also serves as a splendid addition to any vanity, reflecting the refinement of the Ajmal brand. Unleash your inner charisma and let Ajmal Amber Wood Noir be your perfect companion for every occasion. Make a lasting impression and immerse yourself in luxury with this seductive fragrance.

£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: aromatic spices, citrus fruits, woody notes, floral notes, amber, musk |
| Suitable for men and women |
| Content: 50 ml |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Ajmal Amber Wood Noir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price