Ajmal Amber Santal Shade Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: oriental, woody
• Features: long-lasting, ideal for cool weather, suitable for special occasions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Amber Santal Shade Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ajmal Amber Santal Eau de Parfum 100 ml | Perfume for Men & Women | Long Lasting Woody Amber Fragrance Made in Dubai | Warm Sandalwood & Spicy Notes | Luxury Arabic Scent
Elegant Amber & Sandalwood Blend: Ajmal Amber Santal Eau de Parfum brings together smooth sandalwood and golden amber, creating a rich, velvety fragrance that exudes timeless charm. For Men & Women: Perfectly balanced to suit both men and women, this warm oriental scent combines spice, wood, and resin for a sophisticated everyday signature. Long Lasting Luxury Perfume: Crafted with concentrated perfume oils to deliver excellent projection and longevity that endures from morning to night. Made in Dubai by Ajmal: From Ajmal Perfumes — the house celebrated for fusing Arabic craftsmanship with modern perfume artistry since 1951. Perfect Gift Choice: Presented in an elegant 100 ml EDP bottle, Amber Santal makes an ideal gift for birthdays, anniversaries, or fragrance connoisseurs.
prodImage
£83.88
£97.87
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
Ajmal Amber Santal - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Ajmal Amber Santal a 100 ml Eau de Parfum that embodies timeless elegance thanks to a refined combination of warm and enveloping notes. The fragrance expertly combines the intensity of amber with the sweetness of sandalwood, creating a sophisticated and persistent perfume, ideal for those who wish to leave a distinct olfactory imprint. Perfect for both special occasions and everyday use, this perfume expresses character and refinement. The quality Ajmal guarantees a long hold on the skin, ensuring freshness and comfort for diverse hours. The design elegante of the packaging also makes it an ideal gift, appreciated by those looking for style and uniqueness in a high-end perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Santal Unisex 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 3989c21d-bcfe-4e9f-ab0a-23256079d3a5
Ajmal Amber Santal — Eau de Parfum Unisex Sweet amber that envelops the body with gourmand sensuality. A comforting fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, spicy notes, pink pepper Heart notes: rose, floral notes, geranium Base notes: amber, sandalwood, vanilla, musk Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Perfect for chi seeking a soft amber fragrance with discerning gourmand touches.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Santal by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz (Women) V728-547521 OPC-P5RYCD8-NEW
A passionate, sensual scent for cool weather or evening wear, Ajmal Amber Santal fuses accords of aromatic wood, oriental spice and lovely amber.
prodImage
£94.72
£104.72
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Contents: 100 ml
Fragrance note: oriental, woody
Features: long-lasting, ideal for cool weather, suitable for special occasions
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Ajmal Amber Santal Shade Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.72
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel