Ajmal Amber Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Ajmal
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Oriental floral
- Key ingredients: Amber, musk
- Volume: 100 ml
Price History
1M
Ajmal Amber Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ajmal
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum 100 ml | Perfume for Men & Women | Long Lasting Amber & Musky Fragrance Made in Dubai | Warm Oriental & Woody Notes | Luxury Arabic Scent AMBERMUSC_EDP_FORUNISEX_
Elegant Amber & Musk Harmony: Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum combines golden amber with soft, sensual musk to create a warm, comforting fragrance with timeless appeal. For Men & Women: Designed to suit both men and women, this sophisticated scent blends oriental depth with subtle sweetness for a perfectly balanced aroma. Long Lasting & Luxurious: Formulated with concentrated perfume oils to deliver excellent longevity and projection that lasts beautifully throughout the day. Crafted in Dubai by Ajmal: From the renowned house of Ajmal Perfumes — blending rich Arabic heritage with modern fragrance mastery since 1951. Ideal Gift for All Occasions: Presented in a premium 100 ml bottle, Amber Musc is a perfect gift choice for perfume lovers or a personal luxury indulgence.

£41.70
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Unisex 6293708007486
Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£61.70
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum
Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£64.23
Shipping: Free
Ajmal 3.4 oz Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-P5RYC5Z-NEW
Ajmal Amber Musc is a musky, woody fragrance that entered the market the spring of 2015. The fragrance is part of a Musc collection, but sets itself...

£81.99
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Musc Unisex Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10449322770773_52625428611413
Ajmal Amber Musc is a captivating musky, woody fragrance launched in spring 2015. This unisex eau de parfum is designed for both men and women, making it a versatile addition to any fragrance collection. Fragrance Family: Musky and woody, perfect for everyday wear. Top Notes: Enriched with rose and musk, offering a floral yet earthy scent. Size: 3.4 oz (100 ml), ideal for lasting use. Versatility: Suitable for all occasions, day or night. Collection: Part of the exclusive Musc collection, known for its unique compositions. Long-lasting: Designed to stay with you throughout the day. Gender Neutral: An elegant choice for anyone looking to enhance their fragrance wardrobe. Experience the enchanting blend of rose and musk in Ajmal Amber Musc, a fragrance that truly stands out.

£82.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Musc - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690493026584_49897731948824
Ajmal Amber Musc is a 100ml eau de parfum fragrance that embodies elegance and refinement. This perfume, signed Ajmal, it stands out for a harmonious combination of warm and enveloping notes, in which amber and musk create a perfect balance between sensuality and delicacy. Ideal for those looking for a persistent and sophisticated olfactory signature, Ajmal Amber Musc guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, keeping the intensity of its aromatic nuances intact. Its exclusive composition makes it suitable for both day and evening, enhancing every occasion with a touch of mystery and irresistible charm. An excellent choice for those who want an impactful perfume, capable of leaving an indelible mark.
in stock

£91.00
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml d165f2e8-0d49-4e6f-98b0-8efed3790077
Make Ajmal Amber Musc Eau de Parfum your signature fragrance and experience the enchanting fusion of timeless elegance and modern vibrancy. Perfect for perfume enthusiasts, this scent is an essential addition to your collection. Embrace your individuality and let your essence shine!

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Oriental floral |
| Key ingredients: Amber, musk |
| Volume: 100 ml |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Ajmal Amber Musk Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price