Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent: Aromatic-fruity
- Top notes: Nagiette, apple, bergamot, lime
- Heart notes: iris, jasmine
- Base notes: oakmoss, musk, patchouli, leather
Price History
1M 3M
Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ajmal Mens Amaze Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - Apple - One Size 019f462f-ce29-7df1-acdf-a677fd119961
Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum is a vibrant and contemporary aromatic fruity fragrance for men that blends freshness, elegance, and subtle depth into a modern signature scent. Launched in 2021, it is designed for versatility and everyday wear, making it suitable for all seasons and both daytime and evening occasions. Amaze is crafted for the modern man who appreciates a fragrance that feels energetic and uplifting at first impression, yet refined and grounded as it develops on the skin. The fragrance opens with a lively and refreshing burst of bergamot, lime, apple, and marigold. Bergamot introduces a crisp citrus brightness that immediately energizes the composition, while lime adds a tangy, zesty sharpness that enhances its freshness. Apple brings a juicy, slightly sweet fruitiness that softens the citrus edges and gives the opening a playful, modern character. Marigold adds a subtle aromatic-green floral nuance, introducing warmth and complexity to the fruity-citrus blend. Together, these top notes create a bright and invigorating introduction that feels clean, dynamic, and full of youthful energy. As the fragrance transitions into the heart, it reveals a more elegant and refined floral core built around iris and jasmine. Iris brings a powdery, slightly earthy floral sophistication that adds depth and smoothness to the composition. It introduces a subtle creamy texture that bridges the freshness of the top notes with the richness of the base. Jasmine adds a soft, luminous floral sweetness that enhances the fragrance’s elegance without overpowering its structure. The combination of iris and jasmine creates a balanced and polished heart that feels both modern and timeless, adding a layer of refinement to the fragrance’s fruity opening. The base of Ajmal Amaze provides structure, warmth, and lasting depth. Patchouli introduces an earthy, woody richness that grounds the fragrance and gives it a more masculine edge. Musk adds a clean, sensual softness that enhances the fragrance’s smoothness and longevity, allowing it to settle comfortably on the skin. Oakmoss contributes a green, slightly damp earthiness that reinforces the fragrance’s chypre-inspired character, adding complexity and natural depth. Leather rounds out the base with a subtle, refined smokiness that adds sophistication and a hint of rugged elegance. Together, these base notes create a well-rounded and lasting dry-down that feels confident, warm, and subtly sensual. Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum is a highly versatile fragrance that adapts effortlessly to different settings and occasions. Its fresh citrus-fruity opening makes it ideal for daytime wear, while its woody, leathery base ensures it remains suitable for evening use as well. It performs well in both warm and cool weather, making it an excellent all-year-round option for men seeking a balanced and reliable signature scent. Overall, Amaze is a modern aromatic fruity fragrance that combines brightness, elegance, and depth in a seamless composition. It is energetic yet refined, playful yet grounded, offering a scent experience that feels both approachable and sophisticated. How to Apply: For best results, spray Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum onto clean, lightly moisturized skin, focusing on pulse points such as the wrists, neck, behind the ears, and inner elbows. These warmer areas help the fragrance develop and project naturally throughout the day. Hold the bottle approximately 10–15 cm away from the skin when spraying. Avoid rubbing the fragrance after application, as this can alter its structure and reduce longevity. For a lighter and more diffused scent, lightly mist the fragrance onto clothing or hair from a safe distance, taking care with delicate fabrics. Reapply as needed to maintain its fresh-fruity-aromatic character throughout the day and into the evening.
Standard Delivery

£24.75
£27.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him 6293708015627
Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£25.60
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amaze Him Eau de Parfum 100ml | Long Lasting Citrus Fruity Perfume for Men | Fresh Masculine Fragrance Spray | Everyday Modern Scent | Premium Men’s Perfume | Made in Dubai U_AJMAL_6293708015627
FRESH CITRUS FRUITY FRAGRANCE FOR MEN Ajmal Amaze Him Eau de Parfum delivers a refreshing blend of vibrant citrus and fruity notes, creating a lively and modern fragrance designed for confident men. ENERGETIC & MODERN SCENT PROFILE A bright and uplifting composition that balances crisp citrus freshness with subtle fruity undertones, offering a clean and masculine scent that feels both stylish and refreshing. LONG LASTING EAU DE PARFUM Formulated with premium fragrance oils, this Eau de Parfum ensures lasting performance so you stay fresh and confident throughout the day. VERSATILE EVERYDAY FRAGRANCE Perfect for daily wear, office settings, casual outings, or evening occasions. Its refreshing scent profile makes it suitable for all seasons and lifestyles. CRAFTED IN DUBAI – AJMAL PERFUME LEGACY Created by Ajmal, a renowned fragrance house with over 70 years of perfumery expertise, known globally for crafting premium perfumes inspired by Middle Eastern heritage and modern sophistication.

£26.04
Shipping: Free
Ajmal Amaze for men - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Ajmal Amaze for men, an essence of elegance and refinement enclosed in a 100 ml bottle of Eau de Parfum. This fragrance combines fresh and enveloping notes, creating a perfect balance between modernity and classicism. Its olfactory composition opens with fruity and citrus accords, and then evolves into spicy and woody scents, giving a long-lasting persistence on the skin. Ideal for the self-confident man who wants to leave a unique impression on every occasion, Ajmal Amaze expresses strength and charm with discretion. The premium quality of the product guarantees an exclusive sensorial experience, making it the ideal companion for those who love to stand out with style and personality.
in stock

£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Ajmal - Amaze Him Eau De Parfum (100ml) OPC-PSZBYMY-NEW
Description Experience the captivating essence of Ajmal - Amaze Him Eau De Parfum , a luxurious fragrance designed for the modern man. This 100ml...

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: Aromatic-fruity |
| Top notes: Nagiette, apple, bergamot, lime |
| Heart notes: iris, jasmine |
| Base notes: oakmoss, musk, patchouli, leather |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Ajmal Amaze Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price