Aigner N°1 Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Aigner
from £17.81to £21.003 offersManufacturer: Aigner
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Fresh and woody
• Top note: Bergamot, tarragon, cedar leaf
• Heart note: Geranium, ginger, cinnamon
• Base note: Oud, sandalwood, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigner N°1 Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etienne Aigner Aigner No 1 Eau de Toilette BT32873
Etienne Aigner Aigner No 1 Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
ETIENNE AIGNER N1 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK BT32873
ETIENNE AIGNER N1 30ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
Aigner Etienne Aigner No. 1 EDT M 30 ml shopify_IT_9979802747160_51270338674968
Discover the refinement and elegance of Aigner Etienne Aigner No 1 EDT for men, a fragrance that embodies the essence of masculine charm. Created for the modern and sophisticated man, this 30 ml Eau de Toilette offers a una fresh and enveloping scent, perfect for any occasion. The top notes, characterized by bergamot and pink pepper, open the composition with a sparkling and vibrant touch, while the heart reveals a bouquet of delicate and woody flowers, imparting a una unique and lasting depth. Finally, the base notes, with accents of musk and precious woods, create an aura of mystery and seduction. Its light and fresh formulation makes it ideal for daily use, providing a una prolonged feeling of freshness throughout the day. The packaging elegante and modern is perfect for those who desire a touch of class even in their fragrance. Aigner Etienne Aigner No 1 represents not just a high-quality product, but a sensory experience that expresses personality and style. Choosing this fragrance means investing in a perfume that leaves an indelible mark and fascinates everyone around. Treat yourself to the elegance without tempo of Aigner and let your presence speak for you.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh and woody
Top note: Bergamot, tarragon, cedar leaf
Heart note: Geranium, ginger, cinnamon
Base note: Oud, sandalwood, vetiver
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Aigner N°1 Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel