Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Aigner
from £27.03to £38.0010 offersManufacturer: Aigner
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: red berries, pepper, bergamot
• Heart note: rose, lily, violet
• Base note: musk, patchouli, amber, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Aigner

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP 4013670000900
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Etienne Aigner Womens Iconista Eau De Parfum 100ml - Pink - One Size 232aa8d6-aebb-4cf2-9257-0680cd8a47cc
Iconista was launched in 2019 by Etienne Aigner, and was created by Julie Pluchet, who put together a Chypre Fruity fragrance for women. The top notes of Inconista are Bergamot, Pink Pepper and Red Fruits. In the heart of the fragrance we find notes of Lily, Orris, Rose and Violet whilst the base is Amber, Musk, Patchouli and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.16
£31.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Aigner Iconista Edp Vapo 100ml
Fruity fragrance for her
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Aigner Iconista EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8863407767876_47925304492356
Aigner Iconista EDP Woman 100 ml una is a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for the elegante and confident woman. This eau de parfum combines floral and spicy notes, creating a perfect balance between refinement and sensuality. The scent opens with fresh and fruity accents, giving way to an enveloping heart of precious flowers, while the warm and intense base provides una a lasting and enveloping trail. The bottle design recalls the iconic style of the Aigner brand, with elegant and contemporary details. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, Iconista EDP enhances feminine personality, giving una a distinctive and irresistible presence. A true must-have for chi who seeks quality and charm.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Aigner Iconista EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979801764120_51270331334936
The Iconista Fragrance Water by Aigner is a splendid gift idea for any woman who prefers the elegance of chypre fragrances, blended with natural and spontaneous fruity accents. The unique struttura of the olfactory pyramid immediately captures the mind as soon as the bottle is opened, helping the wearer to free herself from fatigue, rigidity, and emotional tension. The soothing composition inspires and motivates, encouraging the receptive feminine heart to reach set goals and seemingly unattainable heights more quickly. Furthermore, the invigorating aftertaste of this exquisite fragrance adapts to people, places, and circumstances, constantly adjusting the breadth of its sound to perfectly complement the chosen look.| The olfactory pyramid of the Iconista Fragrance Water by Aigner: | The top note bursts into daily life with fresh sparks of crunchy bergamot, gradually adjusting the sole citrus with the virtues of ripe red fruits and spicy pink pepper.| The heart note gathers the rhythm of the unusual introduction, tremblingly transforming it into a completely new role – a una combination of bitter iris root, fragrant lily, royal rose, and delicate silky violet.| The base note awaits its moment to reign and, as soon as it arrives, concludes the ceremonial composition with an endless musky trail, embroidered with precious motifs of toning musk, small stars of patchouli, and majestic sandalwood.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10025023-SG
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10025023-SG
Etienne Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
ETIENNE AIGNER ICONISTA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ETIENNE AIGNER ICONISTA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: red berries, pepper, bergamot
Heart note: rose, lily, violet
Base note: musk, patchouli, amber, vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Aigner Iconista Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.16
Shipping: £2.99
branded.household
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
WHAT BRITAIN BUYS®
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel