Aigner First Class Executive Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Aigner
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: bergamot, grapefruit
- Heart note: pink pepper
- Base note: vetiver, sandalwood, amber, moss, white musk
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Etienne Aigner Aigner First Class Executive Eau de Toilette
Aigner First Class Executive Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£28.61
Shipping: Free
Aigner First Class Executive EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance
Aigner First Class Executive EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Aigner First Class Executive - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690491486488_49897729425688
Aigner First Class Executive â EDT 100 ml represents the essence of male elegance and refinement. This woody-aromatic fragrance combines lively, fresh top notes with a sophisticated heart of spices and woody accords, creating a distinctive and persistent scent. Ideal for the dynamic and self-confident man, Aigner First Class Executive enhances personality with a touch of class and modernity. The Eau de Toilette formulation guarantees a balanced duration, perfect to accompany the working day as well as special occasions. The designer bottle elegante reflects the quality and prestige of the brand Aigner, making this perfume an essential accessory for those who want to leave an unforgettable trace.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Aigner First Class Executive EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_8863407702340_47925304426820
Discover Aigner First Class Executive EDT 100 ml, the men's fragrance that embodies elegance and sophistication. This eau de toilette opens with fresh notes of citrus and spices, evolving into a warm heart of precious woods and aromatic accents. Its sophisticated composition ensures una long-lasting wear, perfect for facing every daily commitment with confidence. Ideal for the modern man who desires a distinctive and classy scent, Aigner First Class Executive enhances the personality thanks to a harmonious balance between freshness and intensity. An exclusive olfactory experience designed for chi who seeks style and prestige on every occasion.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aigner First Class Executive EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance
Aigner First Class Executive EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: bergamot, grapefruit |
| Heart note: pink pepper |
| Base note: vetiver, sandalwood, amber, moss, white musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M
Aigner First Class Executive Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price