Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Aigner
from £35.17to £36.003 offersManufacturer: Aigner
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: grapefruit, bergamot, apple
• Heart note: pink pepper, melon, moss, jasmine
• Base note: patchouli, vetiver, plum moss, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Aigner

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aigner First Class EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance
Aigner First Class EDT Spray 100ml Men Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Aigner First Class - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8785625088324_47633957617988
Let the eau de toilette Etienne Aigner First Class reveals to everyone that a man who knows how to get what he wants has just entered the room. This fragrance, full of sensuality, seduction, and passion, will leave no one indifferent.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Aigner First Class - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690491420952_49897729360152
Aigner First Class EDT 100 ml a refined fragrance that embodies elegance and distinction. Ideal for the modern man, this eau de toilette combines fresh and spicy notes, creating a perfect balance between energy and seduction. Its persistent intensity guarantees an enveloping and sophisticated presence throughout the day. The design of the bottle, inspired by the classic style of the brand Aigner, adds a touch of exclusivity to your daily routine. Perfect for those who want a versatile perfume, capable of accompanying both formal moments and informal occasions, Aigner First Class enhances personality and leaves a lasting, positive impression. An ideal investment for those looking for quality, style and character in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: grapefruit, bergamot, apple
Heart note: pink pepper, melon, moss, jasmine
Base note: patchouli, vetiver, plum moss, amber
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Aigner First Class Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel