Ahead Sticks Drummer Gloves GLX, Extra Large

Manufacturer: Ahead
from £35.75to £54.363 offersManufacturer: Ahead
• Combination of leather and elastane
• Enhanced grip to prevent sticks from slipping
• Protection of hands from playing stress
• Ventilation for optimal air circulation
• Comfortable fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Sticks Drummer Gloves GLX, Extra Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ahead Gloves (X-Large) color
£35.75
£42.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ahead Gloves - X-Large AGXL
£36.95
£40.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Vpred Ahead Drummer Gloves Extra Large Pair AGXL
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination of leather and elastane
Enhanced grip to prevent sticks from slipping
Protection of hands from playing stress
Ventilation for optimal air circulation
Comfortable fit

Price History

1M 3M
Ahead Sticks Drummer Gloves GLX, Extra Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel