Ahava MultiVitamin C-Firming Serum 30 ml

Price History
• AHAVA MultiVitamin C+ Serum
• Enriched with a multivitamin blend and AHAVA's Osmoter™
• Stimulates collagen, protects against free radicals, balances
• Vitalizes and firms the skin
• Even skin tone, radiant complexion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ahava MultiVitamin C-Firming Serum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ahava MultiVitamin C-Firming Serum 30ml OPC-PDXNC7G-NEW
AhavaMultiVitaminC-FirmingSerum30ml
prodImage
£56.41
£66.41
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Multivitamin Firming Serum Ahava 30 ml
The Ahava MultiVitamin C-Firming serum of 30 ml is an innovative treatment that combines a high dosage of vitamin C with natural antioxidant complexes. Lightweight and penetrating formula, it nourishes and brightens the skin, improving its tone and firmness. Ideal for counteracting the signs of aging, it provides a firming and plumping effect, visibly reducing wrinkles and signs of fatigue. Perfect for an effective una skincare routine, it enhances natural beauty with a touch of daily freshness.
in stock
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Multivitamin C firming serum Ahava 30ml shopify_IT_9081807110468_48559989031236
The Multivitamin C Firming Serum Ahava 30 ml is an innovative treatment formulated to visibly improve the elasticity and radiance of the skin. Enriched with stable vitamin C, this serum acts as a powerful antioxidant, counteracting the signs of premature aging and stimulating collagen synthesis. Its lightweight, fast-absorbing texture ensures comfortable application, leaving the skin fresh and hydrated without greasy residues. Ideal for all skin types, it supports skin firmness and evens out the tone, giving a more compact and radiant appearance. Thanks to the quality guaranteed by the brand Ahava, this serum represents a valuable ally for chi seeking an effective and naturale treatment for una skin with a youthful and healthy appearance.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Ahava MultiVitamin 30ml — Face Cream 971de83d-8ca2-4c12-aaed-2ec32809b7db
Ahava MultiVitamin — Unisex Facial Skincare Aromatic freshness that invigorates and energises. A clean, dynamic scent. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Ideal for the daily routine of chi who appreciates lively, revitalising fragrances.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
AHAVA MultiVitamin C-Firming Serum - Reveal Your Best Skin Yet - 30ml
Face serum
prodImage
£69.50
£89.00
Shipping: £19.50
with shipping: £19.50
Product Details
AHAVA MultiVitamin C+ Serum
Enriched with a multivitamin blend and AHAVA's Osmoter™
Stimulates collagen, protects against free radicals, balances
Vitalizes and firms the skin
Even skin tone, radiant complexion

Price History

1M 3M
Ahava MultiVitamin C-Firming Serum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel