Agfeo DECT 77 IP

Manufacturer: Agfeo
Agfeo DECT 77 IP
from £673.541 offerManufacturer: Agfeo
• Wipeable membrane keyboard for medical use
• CTI telephony, emergency call button, Bluetooth 4.1
• Protection class IP 65
• Handset: 12.2 cm, 134 g
• TFT color display: 2 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Agfeo DECT 77 IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Voice over IP AGFEO DECT 77 IP NEW
Voice over IP AGFEO DECT 77 IP NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£673.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wipeable membrane keyboard for medical use
CTI telephony, emergency call button, Bluetooth 4.1
Protection class IP 65
Handset: 12.2 cm, 134 g
TFT color display: 2 inches

Price History

1M
Agfeo DECT 77 IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfeo

Agfeo ST 56 IP
£542.91
Agfeo ST 56 IPCompare 3 Prices
Agfeo T-14 SIP
£58.56
Agfeo T-14 SIPCompare 2 Prices
Agfeo DECT 44 IP
£257.51
Agfeo DECT 44 IPCompare 2 Prices
Agfeo DECT 70 IP
£340.24
Agfeo DECT 70 IPCompare 2 Prices
Agfeo DECT 77 IP
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£673.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel