Afnan Tribute Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Afnan
from £50.99to £77.005 offersManufacturer: Afnan
• Contents: 100 ml
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Family: Oriental, Fougère
• Fragrance Notes: Nutmeg, Allspice, Bergamot, Amber, Cashmere Wood, Vetiver, Musk, Frankincense
• Unisex fragrance, suitable for formal and informal occasions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Tribute Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Perfume Afnan EDP Tribute Blue 100 ml OPC-PCW78NJ-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Afnan EDP Tribute Blue 100 ml surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive men's...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Afnan Tribute Blue EDP 100ml
Afnan Tribute Blue EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Afnan Tribute Blue Eau De Parfum 100ml (UNISEX) 6290171002109
Afnan Tribute Blue Eau De Parfum 100ml (UNISEX), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Afnan Tribute Blue EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9746385961240_50068454474008
Afnan Tribute Blue EDP M 100 ml an intense and enveloping masculine fragrance, perfect for those who want to leave a lasting impression. Its olfactory composition combines fresh and aquatic notes with woody and spicy hints, offering a harmonious balance between energy and refinement. Thanks to its persistence, it guarantees a prolonged fragrance throughout the day, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The design elegante of the packaging reflects the quality and care of the product, also making it an excellent gift idea. Afnan Tribute Blue EDP aimed at self-confident men, who appreciate a distinctive and modern aroma, capable of enhancing their personality with style and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Tribute Blue Eau de Parfum for Men 100 ml e1897813-3427-4eae-8adb-3478de96bac8
Eau de parfum for men Afnan Tribute will reveal to you how seductive the scent of the Orient can be. The enigma and touch of mystery it exudes will stimulate the curiosity of those around you.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Family: Oriental, Fougère
Fragrance Notes: Nutmeg, Allspice, Bergamot, Amber, Cashmere Wood, Vetiver, Musk, Frankincense
Unisex fragrance, suitable for formal and informal occasions
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Tribute Blue Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
essencecartelldn
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
scent-n-essence
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel