Afnan Tobacco Rush Eau de Parfum 80 ml

• Contents: 80 ml
• Content: 80 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Tobacco, Spices, Wood, Lavender, Oud, Amber, Cedarwood
• Unisex fragrance for men and women
• Long-lasting scent experience
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£33.02
Shipping: £2.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Afnan Unisex Tabacco Rush Eau De Parfum 100ml - Multicolour - One Size b113979c-4f2c-465c-a0f3-066b316fd913
Tobacco Rush is a Leather fragrance for men and women, which was launched in 2022 by Afnan. The fragrance contains top notes of Tobacco, Spicy Notes and Woodsy Notes; with middle notes of Sweet Notes, Spicy Notes and Lavender; and base notes of Amber, Cedar and Agarwood. The scent is thick, deep and ideal for the colder weather of Autumn and Winter.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.02
£36.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Afnan Tabacco Rush 80ml EDP Spray OPC-PBM2J2X-NEW
Afnan Tabacco Rush Eau De Parfum 100ml Unisex Spray
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Afnan Tabacco Rush Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray Unisex 6290171071518
Afnan Tabacco Rush Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Afnan Tobacco Rush - EDP - Volume: 80 ml
Afnan Tobacco Rush EDP an intense and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want to stand out with a sophisticated and persistent scent. With a volume of 80 ml, this Eau de Parfum combines warm tobacco notes with sweet and spicy nuances, creating a perfect balance between elegance and sensuality. Ideal for everyday use but also for special occasions, Tobacco Rush expresses personality and character, leaving a memorable trail. Its refined composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining freshness and depth over time. A must-have for those looking for a modern, decisive and charming men's perfume. Afnan Tobacco Rush represents the essence of timeless elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Tobacco Rush Unisex 80 ml — Eau de Parfum 89e96ee7-6dd9-4802-901e-8700e18eef1b
Afnan Tobacco Rush — Eau de Parfum Unisex Ambery with sophisticated tobacco notes. Enveloping warmth and softness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, apple, spices Heart notes: tobacco, cinnamon, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, tonka bean, cedar, amber Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Chi appreciates amber fragrances with character and depth.
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Content: 80 ml
Fragrance Notes: Tobacco, Spices, Wood, Lavender, Oud, Amber, Cedarwood
Unisex fragrance for men and women
Long-lasting scent experience
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Tobacco Rush Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel