Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Gift Set
- Scent: Oriental-spicy with notes of blackcurrant, bergamot, apple, oakmoss, patchouli, lavender, amber, musk, saffron
- Includes: Extrait Parfum 100 ml, After Shave Balm 150 ml, Shower Gel 150 ml
- Shower Gel cleanses and refreshes the skin
Price History
1M 3M
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Gift Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense for Unisex 3-Piece Set (3.4 Ounce Eau de Parfum Spray + 2.5 Ounce Deodorant + 3.4 Ounce Shower Gel) U01-2-45962-073246
A Bold & Confident Scent – Supremacy Not Only Intense is a powerful fragrance that embodies confidence, strength, and individuality. A Vibrant & Fresh Opening – The fragrance starts with invigorating notes of bergamot, apple, and black currant, creating an energizing burst. A Heart of Sophistication – The middle notes of lavender, patchouli, and oak moss provide a refined, aromatic depth that enhances the composition. A Rich & Sensual Base – The luxurious base of saffron, musk, and ambergris leaves a lasting, unforgettable impression. Complete Gift Set – This premium set includes Supremacy Not Only Intense Eau De Parfum (100ML), Shower Gel (150ML), and After Shave (150ML), making it an ideal gift for men who appreciate bold, long-lasting scents.

£45.99
Shipping: Free
Afnan Perfumes Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Gift Set - EDP 100ml Spray + 150ml Shower Gel
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Gift Set - EDP 100ml Spray + 150ml Shower Gel, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£69.20
Shipping: Free
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Gift Set Extrait de Parfum 100 ml with Deodorant Stick and Shower Gel
The gift set Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Extrait de Parfum a refined combination of elegance and freshness, designed for the modern man. The package includes a 100ml perfume extract, a 75g deodorant stick and a 150ml shower gel, ensuring a complete personal care routine. The intense and persistent fragrance envelops you with warm and sophisticated notes, perfect for any occasion. The deodorant ensures long-lasting protection without irritating the skin, while the shower gel gently cleanses leaving a pleasant sensation of freshness. Ideal for those who want an exclusive olfactory experience and superior quality daily treatment, this set represents a perfect gift to enhance style and personality.
in stock

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense - perfumed extract 100 ml + shower gel 150 ml + solid deodorant 75 g
The Supremacy Not Only Intense set by Afnan includes a 100ml perfume extract, a 150ml shower gel and a 75g solid deodorant, offering a complete and long-lasting olfactory experience. The intense and enveloping fragrance gives a sophisticated and distinctive note, ideal for those who want to leave a memorable impression. The perfumed extract ensures high persistence, while the shower gel delicately cleanses the skin, leaving it fresh and perfumed. The solid, practical and natural deodorant guarantees effective protection and comfort throughout the day without irritation. This set represents an excellent solution for those looking for elegance and functionality in a single kit, also perfect as a refined gift.
in stock

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Parfum Extrait Unisex 100 ml — Gift Box Set 6d022501-2932-4702-bc60-fb978e499c51
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Gift Set, aftershave balm and shower gel — Extrait de Parfum Unisex A gift set that brings together an intense amber fragrance with body products. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, apple, cardamom Heart notes: lavender, geranium, spicy notes Base notes: amber, patchouli, cedarwood, vanilla, musk Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for People of any gender seeking a luxurious and complete set.

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense - perfumed extract 100 ml + shower gel 150 ml + aftershave balm 150 ml
Discover timeless elegance with the set Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense, designed for the modern man who loves to stand out. This exclusive box set includes a 100 ml perfumed extract, characterized by an intense and enveloping fragrance, perfect for any occasion. The daily routine is completed by the 150 ml shower gel, delicate on the skin but energizing for the senses, and the 150 ml aftershave balm, which soothes and nourishes the skin after shaving, ensuring comfort and long-lasting hydration. The combination of these products ensures a complete sensorial experience, enhancing the male presence with refinement and character. Ideal for those looking for quality and style in a single sophisticated kit.
in stock

£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Scent: Oriental-spicy with notes of blackcurrant, bergamot, apple, oakmoss, patchouli, lavender, amber, musk, saffron |
| Includes: Extrait Parfum 100 ml, After Shave Balm 150 ml, Shower Gel 150 ml |
| Shower Gel cleanses and refreshes the skin |
Price History
1M 3M
Afnan Supremacy Not Only Intense Gift Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price