Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Contents: 100 ml
• Unisex perfume
• Fragrance notes: peach, raspberry, blackcurrant, heliotrope, lily of the valley, white musk, sandalwood, amber
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance character: fruity, intense, not overly sweet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose EDP 100ml OPC-PBH2QHV-NEW
Souvenir Desert Rose is an Amber Floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2020 by Afnan. The fragrance contains top notes of Fruity Notes...
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
AFNAN Souvenir Desert Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml U01-2-43673-040637
Elegant Floral Fragrance - Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose combines soft rose notes with a refined floral bouquet for a sophisticated scent Long Lasting Perfume - Eau de Parfum concentration ensures hours of captivating fragrance with just a few sprays Luxury Women’s Perfume - A refined choice for women who enjoy graceful, modern, and confident floral fragrances Stylish 100ml Bottle - Beautifully designed bottle adds a touch of luxury to your dressing table or fragrance collection Perfect Gift Choice - Ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, Christmas, or Valentine’s Day, a thoughtful present for her
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Afnan Womens Souvenir Desert Rose Eau De Parfum 100ml - One Size 48eba6b2-2758-44d6-a756-0a5365e154d3
Souvenir Desert Rose is an Amber Floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2020 by Afnan. The fragrance contains top notes of Fruity Notes and Musk; middle notes of Tropical Fruits and Powdery Notes; and base notes of Citruses, Sandalwood and Amber.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.69
£34.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose Eau de Parfum 100ml - Black 7544912
Souvenir Desert Rose is an Amber Floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2020 by Afnan. The fragrance contains top notes of Fruity Notes and Musk middle notes of Tropical Fruits and Powdery Notes and base notes of Citruses, Sandalwood and Amber.
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0792849
Step into a world of allure as Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml celebrates the enchanting spirit of a desert bloom, blending fresh citrus and fruity notes with a radiant heart of rose and delicate florals for a modern yet timeless fragrance. You'll discover a warm base of amber, musk and woods that adds depth and sophistication, making it an ideal choice for those who appreciate a bold, long-lasting scent with oriental floral character and a touch of luxury perfect for gifting.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Souvenir desert rose edp vapo by afnan | Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose Unisex Eau de Parfum is an intoxicating fruity fragrance that, as soon as you smell it, will bring back happy memories, just as vibrant as its delicious aroma.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex perfume
Fragrance notes: peach, raspberry, blackcurrant, heliotrope, lily of the valley, white musk, sandalwood, amber
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance character: fruity, intense, not overly sweet
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Souvenir Desert Rose Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
london luxury products
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel