Afnan Musctique Extrait de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Afnan
from £69.42to £107.003 offersManufacturer: Afnan
• Contents: 80 ml
• Fragrance notes: Musk, Cardamom, Saffron, Lily of the Valley, Vanilla, Mint, Oud wood
• Occasions: Everyday and special occasions
• Content: 80 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Afnan Musctique Extrait de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Afnan - Edict Musctique Extrait de Parfum 80ml OPC-PDYQ77V-NEW
Afnan-EdictMusctiqueExtraitdeParfum80mlStandardpackage.Unisex.
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: Free
Afnan Musctique Edith - scented extract - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_9690444693784_49897629024536
Afnan Editto Musctique, a sophisticated 80 ml perfumed extract, ideal for those seeking long-lasting olfactory elegance. This fragrance, created by the renowned brand Afnan, combines musky notes with aromatic nuances, giving a perfect balance between refinement and sensuality. The concentration extracted guarantees an intense and prolonged yield over time, ideal for those who want to stand out with a unique and seductive style. Perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, Editto Musctique expresses personality and charm with a modern and enveloping touch. A versatile perfume that stimulates the senses, leaving an unforgettable trail, ideal for those who love bold and refined fragrances.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Afnan Edict Musctique Eau de Parfum 80 ml Unisex c2cd41dc-2778-4912-929f-d89eebf94fc5
When passion meets harmony | It draws you in and hypnotizes everyone you come in contact with. L'eau de parfum Afnan Edict Musctique unisex will become your guarantee of immediate freshness and deep mystery. The mysterious composition with touches of musk creates harmony and an intoxicating feeling of contentment.
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance notes: Musk, Cardamom, Saffron, Lily of the Valley, Vanilla, Mint, Oud wood
Occasions: Everyday and special occasions
Content: 80 ml
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M
Afnan Musctique Extrait de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£69.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel