Afnan Modest Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £28.607 offers
Price History- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: Top notes of bergamot, lavender, pepper; heart notes with elemi, geranium, pink pepper; base notes of Ambroxan, patchouli, vetiver
- Fragrance character: Aromatic-spicy, fresh and inviting
- Occasions: Suitable for everyday wear and formal occasions
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Afnan Modest Une Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray, 100ml BOX20/43
A bold and sophisticated fragrance designed for the modern gentleman. Opens with invigorating notes of Calabrian bergamot, pepper, and lavender. The heart unfolds with pink pepper, geranium, and elemi for added depth. Anchored by a powerful base of ambroxan, vetiver, and patchouli. A refined scent ideal for both daytime confidence and evening sophistication.

£28.60
Shipping: Free
Afnan Modest Une Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray, 100ml BRSD0516108

£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Modest Pour Homme Une Eau De Parfum Spray By Afnan OPC-PBBZ5YZ-NEW
Modest Pour Homme Une Cologne by Afnan

£31.76
Shipping: Free
Afnan Perfumes Afnan Modest Pour Homme Une Eau de Parfum
Afnan Modest Pour Homme Une Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£32.15
Shipping: Free
Afnan Modest One EDP - 100 ml
Afnan Modest Une Eau de Parfum 100 ml a refined fragrance that embodies elegance and modernity. Ideal for those looking for a distinctive but non-invasive scent, it offers a perfect balance between fresh and warm notes, creating a seductive and sophisticated aura. This eau de parfum guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, maintaining its intensity intact throughout the day. The bottle with an essential and clean design reflects the minimalist essence of the product, making it an accessory elegante to display. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Afnan Modest Une conquers for its versatility and for its ability to enhance every personality with a unique and discreet olfactory signature.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Modest Une - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Modest One by Afnan a refined 100 ml eau de parfum, designed for those looking for an essence elegante and distinctive. The fragrance opens with fresh and lively notes that fade into a harmonious heart of floral and spicy aromas, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and intensity. Its sophisticated composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, ensuring an enveloping presence throughout the day. Ideal for any occasion, Modest Une represents the ideal choice for those who wish to express personality and refinement with discretion. With a sober and modern design, this perfume conquers with elegance and versatility, making every moment special.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Modest Une Pour Homme Eau de Parfum Spray, 100ml FBA_AFNAN_6290171001966

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Top notes of bergamot, lavender, pepper; heart notes with elemi, geranium, pink pepper; base notes of Ambroxan, patchouli, vetiver |
| Fragrance character: Aromatic-spicy, fresh and inviting |
| Occasions: Suitable for everyday wear and formal occasions |
Price History
1M 3M
Afnan Modest Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price