Afnan Historic Sahara Extrait de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance concentration: 20 40%
• Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Vanilla, Sugar, Musk, Almond, Tonka, Wood, Praline, Ambroxan
• Unisex fragrance: Suitable for men and women
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Historic Sahara Extrait de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Afnan Historic Sahara Unisex Extrait De Parfum, 100ml U01-4-49124-076698
Unisex Fragrance: A captivating scent designed for both men and women, evoking the mystery and elegance of timeless desert landscapes. Extrait de Parfum: Highly concentrated formula for a long-lasting and intense fragrance experience that stays with you all day. Warm & Spicy: Opens with a rich blend of bergamot, cinnamon, and cardamom, bringing immediate warmth and intrigue. Sensual Sweetness: Velvety middle notes of elemi, vanilla, and sugar add a creamy depth and inviting allure. Woody & Musky Base: Anchored by musk, almond, tonka, wood, praline, and ambroxan, creating a powerful and elegant dry-down.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Afnan Sahara Par U History 100 ml
Let yourself be enveloped in a fragrance that will wonderfully blend with you and become your new signature. The unisex eau de parfum Afnan Historic Sahara will captivate you at first sniff and will never cease to surprise you.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Storico Sahara 100 ml Unisex — Eau de Parfum
Afnan Storico Sahara Par U — Eau de Parfum Unisex A warm, captivating amber fragrance. Oriental intensity with character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, saffron, spicy notes Heart notes: rose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: oud, amber, musk, woods Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for Chi who love enveloping amber fragrances for sophisticated evenings.
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Historic Sahara Unisex Extrait De Parfum 100ml Perfume Spray Fragrance OPC-PH6HM97-NEW
Step into the golden expanse of the Historic Sahara, a fragrance that evokes the spirit of endless journeys and ancient elegance. This unisex...
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fragrance concentration: 20 40%
Fragrance notes: Bergamot, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Vanilla, Sugar, Musk, Almond, Tonka, Wood, Praline, Ambroxan
Unisex fragrance: Suitable for men and women
Content: 100 ml
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Historic Sahara Extrait de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
london luxury products
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel