Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Afnan
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent: Floral
- Top Notes: Raspberry, Lemon Peel, Orange Blossom
- Heart Notes: Ambroxan, Tuberose, Jasmine, Mandarin Blossom
- Base Notes: Wood Accords, Musk, Jasmine Sambac
- Volume: 100 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Afnan
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Afnan Unisex Historic Doria Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 53133791-582c-4531-b3c3-6e2a4a1d796d
Historic Doria is a Floral fragrance for women, which was launched in 2022 by Afnan. The fragrance contains top notes of Lemon Zest, Raspberry and Orange Blossom; with middle notes of Tuberose, Mandarin Orange, Jasmine and Ambroxan; and base notes of Musk, Woody Notes and Jasmine Sambac. The scent is built around white Floral notes and is incredibly long lasting.
Standard Delivery

£35.28
£38.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Perfume 10041687-SG
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£41.16
Shipping: Free
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance ORO-10041687-SG
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£41.16
Shipping: Free
Afnan Doria storica - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9746385436952_50068453687576
Doria Storica by Afnan a 100ml Eau de Parfum fragrance designed for those looking for a sophisticated and long-lasting perfume. Characterized by a balanced olfactory composition, this essence combines enveloping and refined notes, ideal for any occasion, from day to evening. Its persistence guarantees a discreet presence but elegante, capable of enhancing the personality of the wearer. The 100 ml bottle, practical and with a design elegante, represents a perfect balance between practicality and style. Doria Storica is aimed at those who want a quality product, capable of offering a unique sensorial experience, enhancing their image with class and distinction. An ideal purchase for those who appreciate exclusive perfumes with character.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Afnan Historic Doria - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690443022616_49897627320600
Afnan Historic Doria is a 100ml eau de parfum fragrance that embodies elegance and refinement. Characterized by a harmonious balance between spicy and woody notes, this unisex fragrance offers an enveloping and long-lasting trail, ideal for those who want to stand out with class. Its rich and complex composition releases authenticity and charm, perfect for any occasion, from everyday life to special events. The designer bottle elegante reflects the historical and precious essence of the perfume, making it an excellent choice for both personal use and as an exclusive gift. Afnan Historic Doria enhances the personality, conferring security and magnetism thanks to an intense and persistent fragrance.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Unisex Fragrance
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£41.24
Shipping: Free
Afnan Perfumes Historic Doria Eau de Parfum
Afnan Perfumes Historic Doria Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£41.38
Shipping: Free
Afnan Historic Doria Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 6290171071136
Afnan Historic Doria Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£41.95
Shipping: Free
AFNAN HISTORIC DORIA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
AFNAN HISTORIC DORIA 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£55.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent: Floral |
| Top Notes: Raspberry, Lemon Peel, Orange Blossom |
| Heart Notes: Ambroxan, Tuberose, Jasmine, Mandarin Blossom |
| Base Notes: Wood Accords, Musk, Jasmine Sambac |
| Volume: 100 ml |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Afnan Historic Doria Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price