Afnan Highness X Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Afnan
from £48.58to £101.007 offersManufacturer: Afnan
• Contents: 100 ml
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Bergamot, blackcurrant, tonka bean, vetiver, patchouli, musk, guaiac wood
• Fragrance Character: Woody, spicy, masculine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Highness X Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Afnan Unisex Highness X Brown Eau de Parfum 100ml - Black - One Size f4c6fba2-ac2b-4a0a-bfc4-500e380c0458
Highness X, launched in 2021, is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men by Afnan. Perfect for Fall and Winter, this fragrance contains top notes of Tonka Bean, Bergamot and Black Currant. Middle notes of this fragrance are Patchouli, Vetiver and Earthy Notes with base notes of Musk, Spices and Guaiac Wood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.58
£51.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Afnan Highness X Brown Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex 6290171070177
Afnan Highness X Brown Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
AFNAN HIGHNESS X BROWN EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 100ML NEW & SEALED (Unisex) 6290171070177
AFNAN HIGHNESS X BROWN EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 100ML NEW & SEALED (Unisex), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Afnan Highness X Brown 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PCW782V-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Afnan EDP Highness X 100 ml surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive men's...
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Afnan Highness Series Eau De Parfum Spray
prodImage
£71.67
£85.66
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Afnan Highness X Brown - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690445709592_49897630073112
Afnan Highnesselegante 100 ml Eau de Parfum, designed for those who want to stand out with a refined and enveloping fragrance. This composition combines woody and spicy notes, creating a perfect balance between intensity and warmth. Ideal for daily use or special evenings, it guarantees long persistence on the skin, enhancing the personality of the wearer. The sober and modern design of the bottle reflects the elegance of the perfume, making it an excellent choice also as a gift. Afnan Highness X Brown is the perfect solution for those looking for a sophisticated masculine essence, capable of leaving a lasting and pleasant impression, enhancing style and charisma.
in stock
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Afnan Highness d38f959e-b7c7-42e3-a141-294a7a3e725c
Elegantly packaged, Afnan Highness X also makes a thoughtful gift for your loved ones, embodying sophistication and charm. Elevate your perfume collection with this enchanting Eau de Parfum and indulge in the pleasure of a fragrance that truly speaks to the modern spirit.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Notes: Bergamot, blackcurrant, tonka bean, vetiver, patchouli, musk, guaiac wood
Fragrance Character: Woody, spicy, masculine
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Afnan Highness X Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
adnan_habib
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel