AEG SDS+ Hammer Drill Bit 12X210MM 4932307076

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG SDS+ Hammer Drill Bit 12X210MM 4932307076
from £9.99to £29.993 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Drill bit for concrete with a diameter of 12 mm
• Drill bit length is 210 mm
• Holder type: SDS-Plus
• Suitable for use in metalworking
• Designed for precise drilling in concrete
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG SDS+ Hammer Drill Bit 12X210MM 4932307076
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee - SDS-Plus Drill Bits 2 Cut 12mm x 210mm (1) 4932307076
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
5 x Milwaukee 4932307076 12mm x 210mm SDS Plus Drill Bit new
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
6 x Milwaukee 4932307076 12mm x 210mm M2 2-Cut SDS PLUS Drill Bit job lot new
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill bit for concrete with a diameter of 12 mm
Drill bit length is 210 mm
Holder type: SDS-Plus
Suitable for use in metalworking
Designed for precise drilling in concrete

Price History

1M
AEG SDS+ Hammer Drill Bit 12X210MM 4932307076
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel