Adler AD 3043

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 3043
from £38.222 offersManufacturer: Adler
• XXL sandwich maker with 1300 watt power
• Cool-touch stainless steel housing
• Non-stick coating for easy cleaning
• Automatic shut-off when temperature is reached
• Preparation of 4 sandwiches (8 triangular sandwich corners)
• Horizontal and vertical storage possible
• Dimensions: 28.5 cm x 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 3043
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mesko Sandwich Maker XXL Thermostat Non-Stick Cold Handle Durable Crispy Snack 1300W AD 3043
Sandwich Maker XXL Thermostat Non-Stick Cold Handle Durable Crispy Snack 1300W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Grills & Sandwich Makers
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.57 / Unit
Mesko Sandwich Maker XXL Crispy Snack 1300W Thermostat Non-Stick Cold Safe Handle UK AD 3043
Sandwich Maker XXL Crispy Snack 1300W Thermostat Non-Stick Cold Safe Handle UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Grills & Sandwich Makers
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.57 / Unit
Product Details
XXL sandwich maker with 1300 watt power
Cool-touch stainless steel housing
Non-stick coating for easy cleaning
Automatic shut-off when temperature is reached
Preparation of 4 sandwiches (8 triangular sandwich corners)
Horizontal and vertical storage possible
Dimensions: 28.5 cm x 15.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 3043
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 3036
£51.85
Adler AD 3036Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 6314
£98.11
Adler AD 6314Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3075
£29.77
Adler AD 3075Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3049
£56.54
Adler AD 3049Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3070
£42.20
Adler AD 3070Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3055
£35.34
Adler AD 3055Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 3043
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.57 / Unit
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel