Adler AD 3038

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 3038
from £33.422 offersManufacturer: Adler
• Large heating plate with an 18 cm diameter
• Non-stick coating and cool-touch handle
• Smooth temperature control
• Includes shaping tool
• Maximum power: 1500 W
• Bakes 1 waffle at a time
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adler AD 3038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waffle maker ADLER infinitely adjustable temperature 1500 W white AD 3038 AD3038
Waffle maker ADLER infinitely adjustable temperature 1500 W white AD 3038, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Adler Waffle Iron Waffle Maker 1500W White Adjustable Temperature
Waffle Iron Waffle Maker 1500W White Adjustable Temperature, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large heating plate with an 18 cm diameter
Non-stick coating and cool-touch handle
Smooth temperature control
Includes shaping tool
Maximum power: 1500 W
Bakes 1 waffle at a time

Price History

1M
Adler AD 3038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 6314
£98.11
Adler AD 6314Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3075
£29.77
Adler AD 3075Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3049
£56.54
Adler AD 3049Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3040
£46.45
Adler AD 3040Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3055
£35.34
Adler AD 3055Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 3043
£38.19
Adler AD 3043Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 3070
£42.20
Adler AD 3070Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel