Activision DJ Hero Bundle Wii

• Wii Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• DJ Hero software
• Turntable controller
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Activision DJ Hero w/Turntable Wii
...
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
DJ Hero - Turntable Kit (Wii) 60423
The ability to battle your friends or jam together at home or online with two turntables or one turntable and a Guitar Hero guitar controller Game bundle including software for Xbox 360 and the exclusive DJ Hero turntable/mixer controller that allows players to scratch and mix their way to hero status Variety of unique musical content featuring in the form of 80+ DJ mixes pulled from multiple genres including Hip Hop and Dance music fused with Rock, Pop and R&B Variety of multiplayer co-op and competitive modes including DJ vs. DJ, DJ + DJ and DJ + Guitar Engaging and easy to pick-up rhythm based gameplay in the Guitar Hero tradition, Platforms: Nintendo Wii, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£47.61
Shipping: Free
DJ Hero (Game Only) (Nintendo Wii 2009) New Video Game Quality Guaranteed CA9988
DJ Hero (Game Only) (Nintendo Wii 2009) New Video Game Quality Guaranteed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
DJ Hero software
Turntable controller
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Activision DJ Hero Bundle Wii
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Games MySims Racing Wii
source: eBay
EA Games MySims Racing Wii
£46.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Activision Millennium Paintball 2009 Wii
source: eBay
Activision Millennium Paintball 2009 Wii
£50.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Midway Happy Feet Wii
£37.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Monsters vs. Aliens Wii
source: eBay
Activision Monsters vs. Aliens Wii
£50.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Galaxy Wii
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi Ghostbusters Wii
£51.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Littlest Pet Shop Wii
source: eBay
EA Games Littlest Pet Shop Wii
£51.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Nintendo New Super Mario Bros. Wii
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NBA Live 09 Wii
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 Wii
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision DJ Hero Bundle Wii
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£47.61
Shipping: Free
enviromedia
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel