Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Bergamot, Coriander, Jasmine Sambac, Geranium, Rose, Saffron, Orange Blossom, Vanilla, Tonka Bean, Patchouli
- Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Price History
1M
Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Acqua di Parma
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£115.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Zafferano EDP Spray, 100ml - UK OPC-PCBCS87-NEW
Product description : In Acqua di Parma's Zafferano, the warm and dry notes of saffron are distilled and combined with luminous notes of...

£118.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Zafferano 100ml EDP-S - Silver 4743566
Zafferano by Acqua di Parma is an Amber Floral fragrance for women and men. A fragrance that tantalises the senses, leaving a trail of delight with each waft. The scent is an ode to luxury, an elixir that uplifts the mood and takes one on a sensory journey.At first, the top notes of Bergamot, Bitter Orange, Coriander, and Mandarin Orange enchant the nostrils, with their citrusy yet slightly spicy aroma. It feels as though the sun is shining upon the face on a bright summer day, and the cool breeze that accompanies the warmth. The heart of the fragrance bursts with saffron, Geranium, Orange Blossom, Jasmine Sambac, and Rose. These scents bring about a touch of femininity, radiating an alluring energy. The perfume moves in a way that echoes gracefulness and movement, encapsulating the freshness of a blossoming garden.As the fragrance dries down, the scent of Woody Notes, Vanilla, and Tonka Bean captivates. This gives off a hint of earthy musk, culminating in a warm, embracing embrace, the feeling of coziness on a cold, wintry day. The depth of this fragrance remains memorable long after one wears it.Acqua di Parma Zafferano embodies the charm and poise that one could associate with Acqua di Parma's creations, as well as an intrinsic touch of grandeur. The essence leaves an impact with its symphony of notes that enliven the soul and the body.Fragrance NotesTop notes Bergamot, Bitter Orange, Coriander and Mandarin OrangeMiddle notes Saffron, Geranium, Orange Blossom, Jasmine Sambac and RoseBase notes Woody Notes, Vanilla and Tonka Bean

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Eau De Parfum 100ml 0681635
Acqua di Parma Zafferano embodies the charm and poise that one could associate with Acqua di Parma's creations, as well as an intrinsic touch of grandeur. The essence leaves an impact with its symphony of notes that enliven the soul and the body.

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Eau De Parfum 100ml
Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Eau De Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.00 / 100 ml
Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Signatures of the Sun Eau de Parfum 100ml shopify_IT_10056337195288_51611326578968
Saffron from Acqua di Parma combines the warm and dry notes of saffron, skillfully distilled, with the bright notes of Italian golden fruits, dancing like sparks of light with intense spicy accents revealing unexpected and vibrant sensations. Italianità and the Middle East, terra the origin of this ingredient, meet in Venice, the historic European gateway along the ancient spice route and a symbolic crossroads between West and East dove intertwining charm, richness, and mystery. Saffron is the essence of an intimate and never ostentatious luxury that can be fully appreciated and understood only by those who know its history. Una fragrance with unexpected combinations. The olfactory transposition of the compositional technique that characterizes the Venetian terrace, a work of art dove precious materials such as gold, marble, and Murano glass are masterfully combined. A floral touch shines with essential oils of orange blossoms, jasmine sambac, and geranium, amplifying the heart of the fragrance. The woody and amber notes of tonka bean and vanilla round out the deep accents of saffron, creating a fascinating and surprising armonia. Una refined experience that unfolds in the tempo. A radiant interpretation of the spicy and soft fragrance of Saffron. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
in stock

£231.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml 6961f267-ef52-49c4-844b-1ad1df189bc0
Acqua di parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml

£235.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Zafferano EDP 100ml 10b20395-fa83-4930-baa6-522b4f306f91
Zafferano EDP 100ml by Acqua di Parma is an exclusive fragrance that combines elegance and refinement. The olfactory composition opens with saffron notes, enriched by spicy and floral accents, creating an intense and enveloping aroma. Perfect for chi looking for a distinctive and sophisticated perfume, it guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin. Ideal for any occasion, it enhances personality with a touch of Italian luxury, making it a must-have in the fragrance collection.

£246.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Eau De Parfum *New and Sealed* 100ml 6417G
Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Eau De Parfum *New and Sealed* 100ml 6417G, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£169.00
£174.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance
Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100ml Unisex Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£195.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Luce Di Rosa Eau De Parfum *New and Sealed* 180ml 8167G
Acqua Di Parma Luce Di Rosa Eau De Parfum *New and Sealed* 180ml 8167G, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£199.00
£204.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Mandarin, Bergamot, Coriander, Jasmine Sambac, Geranium, Rose, Saffron, Orange Blossom, Vanilla, Tonka Bean, Patchouli |
| Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil |
Price History
1M
Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price