Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Yuzu, Bergamot, Sichuan Pepper, Lotus, Jasmine, Sandalwood
• Bottle: Cylindrical, transparent with black cap
• Volume: 180 ml
• Gift box: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180ml EDP Spray OPC-PBJHQJF-NEW
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180ml Spray by Acqua di Parma. Product Details: Brand - Acqua di Parma Gender - U Size - 180ml Category...
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180ml - Refreshing Unisex Fragrance - - Violet - One Size 019865bd-548c-7ba3-9195-499e2497ee5a
Experience the invigorating scent of Acqua Di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum, a unisex fragrance perfect for any occasion. This 180ml natural spray opens with zesty yuzu, bergamot, and Sichuan pepper, delivering a vibrant and refreshing burst. The heart reveals a soft floral blend of lotus, mimosa, violet leaves, and jasmine, creating a harmonious embrace. Finally, the base notes of musk, liquorice, and sandalwood provide a warm and sensual finish. Elevate your scent collection with this exquisite fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£191.82
£194.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua Di Parma Signature Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180ml Spray Unisex 8028713810121
Acqua Di Parma Signature Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180ml Spray Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Yuzu, Bergamot, Sichuan Pepper, Lotus, Jasmine, Sandalwood
Bottle: Cylindrical, transparent with black cap
Volume: 180 ml
Gift box: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.82
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel