Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
from £103.50to £217.009 offersManufacturer: Acqua di Parma
• Fragrance notes: Yuzu, Bergamot, Szechuan Pepper, Lotus, Jasmine, Sandalwood
• Bottle: Cylindrical shape, transparent glass, black cap
• Volume: 100 ml, non-refillable
• Gift box: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acqua Di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Unisex 8028713810114
Acqua Di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Unisex, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-P6HJBBQ-NEW
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Yuzu Eau De Parfum 100ml - Violet - One Size 01954dbe-a4dc-76e4-bb59-200fdc884714
Yuzu, launched in 2019, is a Fresh Citrusy fragrance for both men and women made by Acqua di Palma. Created by Nicolas Bonneville and François Demanchy it is perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. This fragrance contains top notes of Calabrian Bergamot, Sichuan Pepper and Yuzu. Middle notes of Jasmine, Lotus, Mimosa and Violet Leaf with base notes of Liquorice, Musk and Sandalwood. Acqua di Parma's Yuzu Eau de Parfum is a vibrant and energizing fragrance that highlights the unique character of the rare Japanese yuzu fruit. This scent artfully blends the bittersweet essence of yuzu with Acqua di Parma's signature citrus elements, resulting in a sparkling and refreshing aroma.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£146.49
£149.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua Di Parma Yuzu - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Acqua Di Parma Yuzu - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Gift Set: 100ml EDP Spray + 200ml Shower Gel OPC-PCTPXVJ-NEW
Experience a sparkling, energising fragrance that blends the bittersweet brightness of yuzu with luminous citrus notes. Yuzu, celebrated as...
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Yuzu EDP U 100ml shopify_IT_9754309132568_50244646306072
A sparkling, energizing fragrance that combines the unique notes of Yuzu with vibrant, bright citrus notes Recognized as Japan's most beautiful fruit, Yuzu was recently added to the "Golden Fruits" collection of Acqua di Parma. This essence blends the unique fragrance of Yuzu with our signature citrus notes. Its vibrant and revitalizing aroma combines the freshness of Yuzu with nuances of bergamot, lotus, mimosa, violet leaves and jasmine, creating a unique and sophisticated sensory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£214.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Yuzu EDP U 100ml shopify_IT_8894028972356_48024381718852
Description | A sparkling and energizing Eau de Parfum, a precious combination of the sweet-bitter notes of yuzu and the vibrant, luminous notes of citrus. Considered the fruit of beauty, yuzu is a rare and highly fragrant oriental citrus fruit. Acqua di Parma he interprets it artfully by creating una Extraordinarily radiant composition. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | A sparkling and energizing Eau de Parfum, a precious combination of the sweet and bitter notes of yuzu and the vibrant and luminous notes of citrus. Considered the fruit of beauty, yuzu is a rare and highly fragrant oriental citrus fruit. Acqua di Parma he interprets it artfully by creating una Extraordinarily radiant composition. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml b7ed0043-0ffe-43d5-a75a-1d40f0875291
Description | A sparkling and energizing Eau de Parfum, a precious combination of the sweet and bitter notes of yuzu and the vibrant and luminous notes of citrus fruits. Considered the fruit of beauty, yuzu is a rare and highly fragrant oriental citrus. Acqua di Parma interprets it masterfully, creating an extraordinarily radiant composition. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A sparkling and energizing Eau de Parfum, a precious combination of the sweet and bitter notes of yuzu and the vibrant and luminous notes of citrus fruits. Considered the fruit of beauty, yuzu is a rare and highly fragrant oriental citrus. Acqua di Parma interprets it masterfully, creating an extraordinarily radiant composition. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acqua Di Parma Yuzu - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Gift Set
Acqua Di Parma Yuzu - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Yuzu, Bergamot, Szechuan Pepper, Lotus, Jasmine, Sandalwood
Bottle: Cylindrical shape, transparent glass, black cap
Volume: 100 ml, non-refillable
Gift box: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Yuzu Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.49
Shipping: £2.99
planetperfume
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel