Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
from £159.99to £213.005 offersManufacturer: Acqua di Parma
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: bergamot, yellow mandarin, pink pepper
• Heart note: sakura, samabc jasmine
• Base note: musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACQUA DI PARMA SAKURA EAU DE PARFUM 100ML EDP SPRAY NEW & SEALED UNISEX GIFT
ACQUA DI PARMA SAKURA EAU DE PARFUM 100ML EDP SPRAY NEW & SEALED UNISEX GIFT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed FreeUK P&P 1769Y
Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed FreeUK P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Sakura - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9690435125528_49897611428120
The richness of Sakura Blossom is recreated and combined with notes of bergamot, pink pepper and sambac jasmine in a fragrance that evokes the spectacle of cherry blossoms. The exquisite and charming notes of the small and fragile flower are sublimated with our vibrant citrus notes for an unforgettable artistic combination.
in stock
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Sakura EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9362925027652_48694188540228
Description | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of Japanese cherry blossoms. The richness of the cherry blossom sakura, symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets the notes of bergamot, pink pepper and jasmine giving life to una Unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of the cherry blossoms of Japan. The richness of the cherry blossom sakura, symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets the notes of bergamot, pink pepper and jasmine giving life to una Unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum Unisex 100 ml e6996c34-6d15-48dd-8706-34dfb982bc5b
Description | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of cherry blossoms in Japan. The richness of the sakura flower, a symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets notes of bergamot, pink pepper, and jasmine, giving life to a unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | A fresh and delicate Eau de Parfum that evokes the wonderful spectacle of cherry blossoms in Japan. The richness of the sakura flower, a symbol of rebirth and new energy, meets notes of bergamot, pink pepper, and jasmine, giving life to a unique fragrance. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, yellow mandarin, pink pepper
Heart note: sakura, samabc jasmine
Base note: musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Sakura Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
atelier-perfume
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
insideandoutbeauty11
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel