Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
- Content: 180 ml
- Fragrance notes: Oud, Citrus, Cinnamon, Cloves
- Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil
Price History
1M
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Acqua Di Parma Mens Oud And Spice Eau De Parfum 180ml - Pink - One Size 3285b48e-2ce3-457f-8278-bd8f639da0b6
Oud & Spice is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men and was launched in 2021. Top notes are Raspberry, Rose and Bergamot; middle notes are Cloves, Pink Pepper and Cinnamon; base notes are Agarwood (Oud), Labdanum and Patchouli.
Standard Delivery

£196.20
£199.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua Di Parma Oud And Spice Eau De Parfum 180ml Spray For Him 8028713813221
Acqua Di Parma Oud And Spice Eau De Parfum 180ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£200.40
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Spice 180ml EDP Spray OPC-P9VTPQT-NEW
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum Spray 180ml Acqua Di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum is an opulent and captivating fragrance...

£286.14
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice EDP M 180 ml shopify_IT_9754309361944_50244646797592
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice EDP 180 ml a refined and enveloping masculine fragrance, perfect for those looking for a distinctive and sophisticated perfume. The composition opens with spicy notes of black pepper and cardamom, enriched by an intense heart of oud wood, which gives depth and character. The oriental base, warm and persistent, gives a feeling of luxury and mystery, ideal for important evenings or for those who want to leave a memorable impression. The 180 ml package ensures long life and prolonged use, making this Eau de Parfum an essential and versatile style ally. Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice synonymous with modern elegance and timeless charm.
in stock

£308.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice EDP M 180 ml shopify_IT_9430976790852_48880803184964
Description | Una An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, una precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Native to Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and combined with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing una unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper illuminate the composition while raspberry adds una captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich facets of rose, the earthiness of patchouli and the sweetness of cistus labdanum create una An unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of oud. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Una An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, una precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Native to Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and combined with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing una unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper illuminate the composition while raspberry adds una captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich facets of rose, the earthiness of patchouli and the sweetness of cistus labdanum create una An unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of oud. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£313.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Oud & Spice - Eau de Parfum for men - Volume: 180 ml aede709b-3883-4b81-a048-2bcefd3e3ec2
Description | An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, a precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Originally from Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and blended with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing an unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper brighten the composition while raspberry adds a captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich nuance of rose, the earthiness of patchouli, and the sweetness of cistus labdanum create an unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of Oud. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Care team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, a precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Originally from Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and blended with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing an unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper brighten the composition while raspberry adds a captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich nuance of rose, the earthiness of patchouli, and the sweetness of cistus labdanum create an unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of Oud. Please direct any questions regarding product use, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Care team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it

£313.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 180 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Oud, Citrus, Cinnamon, Cloves |
| Concentration: 10% to 20% perfume oil |
Price History
1M
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 180 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price