Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Acqua di Parma
from £109.95to £212.0010 offersManufacturer: Acqua di Parma
• Fragrance Notes: Oud, Citrus, Cinnamon, Cloves, Bergamot, Raspberry, Rose, Pink Pepper, Patchouli, Sandalwood
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acqua di Parma Colonia Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
Acqua di Parma Colonia Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Spice 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBD7WHW-NEW
Oud & Spice is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men and was launched in 2021. Top notes are Raspberry, Rose and Bergamot; middle notes are Cloves,
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice 100ml EDP Spray
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£128.71
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Mens Oud And Spice Eau De Parfum 100ml - Pink - One Size cc7a6863-107d-49bb-9930-71d3a16f7c8a
Oud & Spice is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men and was launched in 2021. Top notes are Raspberry, Rose and Bergamot; middle notes are Cloves, Pink Pepper and Cinnamon; base notes are Agarwood (Oud), Labdanum and Patchouli.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.25
£142.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9754309624088_50244647190808
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice EDP M 100 ml a masculine fragrance with a decidedly sophisticated and enveloping character. Characterized by a refined balance between oriental and spicy notes, this eau de parfum combines the intensity of precious oud wood with warm hints of spices and aromatic accents that enhance its depth. The composition, elegante and persistent, it lends itself perfectly to those who want to stand out with a touch of mystery and refinement. The 100 ml package guarantees prolonged use, ideal for accompanying both informal moments and special occasions. This perfume represents a precious choice for those looking for an intense and contemporary essence, capable of leaving an unforgettable trace.
in stock
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9430977347908_48880803709252
Description | Una An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, una precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Native to Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and combined with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing una unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper illuminate the composition while raspberry adds una captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich facets of rose, the earthiness of patchouli and the sweetness of cistus labdanum create una An unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of oud. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Una An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, una precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Native to Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and combined with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing una unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper illuminate the composition while raspberry adds una captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich facets of rose, the earthiness of patchouli and the sweetness of cistus labdanum create una An unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of oud. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum Volume 100 ml Men 7ad8f682-45a3-4fe9-a30f-38712ee5e643
Description | An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, a precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Originally from Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and blended with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing an unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper brighten the composition, while raspberry adds a captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich nuance of rose, the earthiness of patchouli, and the sweetness of labdanum create an unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of Oud. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | An artistic combination of two olfactory sensations: the opulent scent of Oud enhanced by vibrant and luminous citrus notes. Oud is an extremely rare oil extracted from Agarwood, a precious resin from the Aquilaria tree. Originally from Laos, Asia, this particular Oud essence is rounder and smoother than the original. The powerful and enveloping notes of Oud are distilled and blended with the warm and spicy tones of Cinnamon and Cloves, revealing an unexpected creation. Bergamot and vibrant pink pepper brighten the composition, while raspberry adds a captivating and tasty note. Finally, the rich nuance of rose, the earthiness of patchouli, and the sweetness of labdanum create an unforgettable and opulent discovery. A sunny interpretation of the deep and luxurious notes of Oud. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to the dedicated Customer Service team Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£139.99
£143.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100ml Men's Spray Fragrance Edp New NOT SPECIFIED
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100ml Men's Spray Fragrance Edp New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Spice - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED NOTSPECIFIED
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Spice - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Notes: Oud, Citrus, Cinnamon, Cloves, Bergamot, Raspberry, Rose, Pink Pepper, Patchouli, Sandalwood
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Oud & Spice Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
glamour_online
prodImage
£128.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.25
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel