Acqua di Parma Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Scent: Oud with citrus notes
• Top note: Bergamot, Orange
• Heart note: Coriander, Amyris, Oud
• Base note: Sandalwood, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Acqua Di Parma Unisex Oud Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 66ce339b-140a-47a9-810e-99730f7dd61c
Oud Eau de Parfum is an Amber Woody fragrance for women and men and was launched in 2019. Top notes are Orange and Calabrian bergamot; middle notes are Agarwood (Oud), Amyris and Coriander; base notes are Leather, Sandalwood, Musk, Cedar and Patchouli.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£142.10
£145.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Zagara Eau De Parfum *New and Sealed* 100ml 6000G
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Zagara Eau De Parfum *New and Sealed* 100ml 6000G, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£179.00
£184.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Acqua Di Parma Oud 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5T2B9P-NEW
An oriental woody fragrance for men & women Rich, deep, warm, intense, sensual & tempting Top notes of bergamot & orange Heart notes of...
prodImage
£180.60
£190.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Acqua di Parma Oud EDP U 100 ml
The intense, vigorous and precious oud of Acqua di Parma is a unisex Eau de Parfum belonging to the family of woody oriental fragrances launched in 2019. Fa part of the "signature of the sun" fragrance collections and pays homage to the exclusive essence of Agarwood. An artistic combination that captures the warmth of oud sublimated by bright citrus notes and the richness of the woods. In its top notes we find Calabrian Orange and Bergamot. Its heart includes Oud, Corarder and Amyris Wood from Haiti. All this against a warm, oriental background of sandalwood, leather, cedar, patchouli and musk. Timeless exclusivity. A creation that represents the art of High Perpumery, a new but intense aroma, with the perfecting of the simplicity of luxury, for those who love the true values ​​of life, in tune with any season of the year. Oud. Also known as Agarwood in English, it is a Southeast Asian wood that is extracted from the agar tree. Specifically, this wood must be infected by a fungus to produce a dark scented resin which is what we know as Oud. A dark perfume, animale and purely oriental. Aristocratic luxury. Acqua di Parma, represents the values ​​and commitment of a timeless style that bases its "good work" on tradition and elegance for contemporary gentlemen. The exclusive signature has its origins at the beginning of the 20th century in the city of Parma (Italy), the center of aristocratic culture, with famous figures of the time such as the composer Giuseppe Verdi.
in stock
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di parma Acqua Di Parma Oud - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Oud EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9430977020228_48880803414340
Description | An intense and profound Eau de Parfum that combines the refined notes of Agarwood essence with the freshness of citrus fruits. Vigorous and precious, una unique fragrance that captures the warmth of its rare essence. Una An artistic composition that combines the richness of Aquilaria wood with notes of Russian coriander and Haitian amyris wood. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | An intense and profound Eau de Parfum, combining the refined notes of Agarwood essence with the freshness of citrus fruits. Vigorous and precious, una unique fragrance that captures the warmth of its rare essence. Una An artistic composition that combines the richness of Aquilaria wood with notes of Russian coriander and Haitian amyris wood. Please direct any questions regarding product usage, supplier details, warnings, or safety information to our dedicated Customer Service team. Acqua di Parma at customercare[at]acquadiparma.it
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua di Parma Oud 100 ml Eau de Parfum Unisex 7be78e43-8a4f-4985-aee4-973998f2f816
Acqua di Parma Oud — Eau de Parfum Unisex A deep, captivating oriental woody essence. A refinement that reveals character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, Russian coriander Heart notes: agarwood (oud), rose, spices Base notes: Haitian amyris wood, aquilaria, leather, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Perfect for chi who loves sophisticated woody fragrances with an oriental tone.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Zagara Eau De Parfum 100ml
Acqua Di Parma Oud & Zagara Eau De Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Acqua Di Parma Oud 8028713810510
Acqua Di Parma Oud, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£225.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Oud with citrus notes
Top note: Bergamot, Orange
Heart note: Coriander, Amyris, Oud
Base note: Sandalwood, Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Acqua di Parma Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: £2.99
luxuryoutnet
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£180.60
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel